Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Eau Claire North |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
(Postponed) | vs. Chippewa Falls High School |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Eau Claire North @ River Falls High School |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Eau Claire North |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
(Postponed) | vs. Eau Claire North |
5:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Hudson @ River Falls High School |
5:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Menomonie @ River Falls High School |
5:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Menomonie @ River Falls High School |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Westside - Gym
more.. Westside Science Showcase | |
Westside Science Showcase | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
MS - Multipurpose Room
Open Wrestling | |
Open Wrestling | ||
7:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Hudson @ River Falls High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. New Richmond @ River Falls High School |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS - Auxiliary Gym
more.. BBB Alumni Tournament | |
BBB Alumni Tournament | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Sock Hop |
Sock Hop | ||
6:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. New Richmond @ River Falls High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 9:30pm |
HS - Auxiliary Gym
more.. BBB Alumni Tournament | |
BBB Alumni Tournament | ||
9:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
--
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Kaminski Park - Wisconsin Dells
|
9:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
--
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Kaminski Park - Wisconsin Dells
|
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
(Postponed) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Tomah HS
10:00am Tomah vs. River Falls, 12:15 Wausau West vs. River Falls, 2:30 Tomah vs. Wausau West |
10:00am Tomah vs. River Falls, 12:15 Wausau West vs. River Falls, 2:30 Tomah vs. Wausau West | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
(Postponed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. 10:00am Tomah vs. River Falls, 12:15 Wausau West vs. River Falls, 2:30 Tomah vs. Wausau West |
10:00am Tomah vs. River Falls, 12:15 Wausau West vs. River Falls, 2:30 Tomah vs. Wausau West | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
(Postponed) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Tomah HS
10:00am Tomah vs. River Falls, 12:15 Wausau West vs. River Falls, 2:30 Tomah vs. Wausau West |
10:00am Tomah vs. River Falls, 12:15 Wausau West vs. River Falls, 2:30 Tomah vs. Wausau West | ||
6:00pm- 11:45pm |
HS - D119
more.. FBLA Walk Run Rock Glow Race | |
FBLA Walk Run Rock Glow Race |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
MS - Multipurpose Room
Open Wrestling | |
Open Wrestling |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 9:00pm |
Rocky Branch - Gym
concert set up | |
concert set up | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
HS - Auditorium
more.. FFA Banquet | |
FFA Banquet |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 9:00pm |
Rocky Branch - Gym
concert set up | |
concert set up | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:35pm
(Postponed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Hudson High School |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Hudson @ River Falls High School |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Postponed) | vs. Hudson |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Postponed) | vs. Menomonie @ Menomonie |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Postponed) | vs. Menomonie @ Menomonie |
5:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Rice Lake Area School District @ River Falls High School |
5:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Rice Lake Area School District @ River Falls High School |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Family Character Night |
Family Character Night | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Rocky Branch - Gym
more.. Luau/PTO Meeting in the LMC | |
Luau/PTO Meeting in the LMC | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
MS - Multipurpose Room
Open Wrestling | |
Open Wrestling |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 3:00pm |
Rocky Branch - Gym
Concert Rehearsal grades 1, 2 & 4 | |
Concert Rehearsal grades 1, 2 & 4 | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Rocky Branch - Gym
concert set up | |
concert set up |