Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
MS - Multipurpose Room
Open Wrestling | |
Open Wrestling | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
HS - Main Gym
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 9:00am |
HS - Commons
HS Staff Appreciation Breakfast | |
HS Staff Appreciation Breakfast | ||
2:00pm- 7:00pm |
MS - Entire Building
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
MS - Multipurpose Room
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Ellsworth @ Ellsworth Elementary School |
5:00pm | vs. ECA Stars | |
5:45pm | vs. Prescott @ River Falls High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Prescott @ River Falls High School | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS - Pool
| |
6:00pm- 6:45pm |
MS - Gym
| |
7:15pm | vs. Prescott @ River Falls High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:15pm |
HS - Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:00pm- 5:15pm |
HS - Dance Studio
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
MS - Multipurpose Room
| |
4:15pm | vs. Osceola @ River Falls Middle School | |
4:30pm | vs. Osceola @ Greenwood Elementary | |
5:00pm | vs. Hudson | |
5:15pm- 7:15pm |
HS - Main Gym
more.. | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Rocky Branch - Gym
more.. Luau/PTO Meeting in the LMC | |
Luau/PTO Meeting in the LMC | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS - Pool
| |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Parent/Senior Night |
Parent/Senior Night | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
MS - Multipurpose Room
| |
7:00pm | vs. Hudson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
HS - Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
HS - Main Gym
more.. | |
3:00pm- 5:15pm |
HS - Dance Studio
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
MS - Multipurpose Room
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS - Pool
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:15pm |
HS - Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:00pm- 5:15pm |
HS - Main Gym
more.. | |
3:00pm- 5:15pm |
HS - Dance Studio
| |
3:00pm- 5:15pm |
HS - Main Gym
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
MS - Multipurpose Room
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Hudson |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Hudson |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:40pm
(Date Changed to 01-27-20) | vs. Stillwater
@ Stillwater Area High School
|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:40pm
(Date Changed to 01-27-20) | vs. Stillwater
@ Stillwater Area High School
|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:40pm
(Date Changed to 01-27-20) | vs. Stillwater
@ Stillwater Area High School
|
5:00pm | vs. Somerset School District | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Hudson |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS - Pool
| |
6:00pm | vs. Eau Claire Memorial High School @ River Falls High School | |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
MS - Multipurpose Room
| |
7:00pm | vs. ECA Stars | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Hudson |
7:00pm | vs. Eau Claire Memorial High School @ River Falls High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Appleton East | |
3:00pm- 5:15pm |
HS - Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:00pm- 5:15pm |
HS - Main Gym
more.. | |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
HS - Dance Studio
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
MS - Multipurpose Room
| |
5:15pm- 7:15pm |
HS - Main Gym
more.. | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS - Pool
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Rocky Branch - Gym
Cabin Fever Night for Grades 3, 4 & 5 | |
Cabin Fever Night for Grades 3, 4 & 5 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Hudson | |
TBD | vs. Appleton East | |
8:45am- 11:00am |
HS - Main Gym
more.. HS BBB Shoot Around | |
HS BBB Shoot Around | ||
9:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Shell Lake High School
|
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| vs. St. Croix Falls
|
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Rice Lake Area School District @ Rice Lake High School |
11:15am | vs. University School of Milwaukee | |
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:00am
| vs. Tartan
|
1:00pm- 4:00pm |
HS - Choir Room
more.. 8th Gr. Honor Band & Choir Day | |
8th Gr. Honor Band & Choir Day | ||
1:00pm | vs. University School of Milwaukee | |
1:30pm | vs. Ashland @ River Falls High School | |
1:30pm | vs. Ashland @ River Falls High School | |
3:00pm | vs. Ashland @ River Falls High School |