Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 5:00pm |
HS - Main Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 9:00am |
HS - Pool
| |
8:00am- 12:00pm |
HS - Main Gym
| |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:45am
| vs. Eau Claire Memorial High School
|
3:00pm- 5:15pm |
HS - Dance Studio
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
HS - Field 1
more.. | |
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Pool
HS Girls Swim Practice - Swimmers Only | |
HS Girls Swim Practice - Swimmers Only | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
HS - Main Gym
| |
3:15pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
HS - Secondary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm | ||
3:45pm- 6:45pm |
HS - Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:00pm | vs. New Richmond @ River Falls High School | |
7:00pm | vs. New Richmond @ River Falls High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 9:00am |
HS - Pool
| |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Boson Courts-MHS | |
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
| vs. Wausau West |
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
| vs. Wausau West |
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS - Field 1
more.. | |
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Pool
HS Girls Swim Practice - Swimmers Only | |
HS Girls Swim Practice - Swimmers Only | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Field 3
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS - Auditorium
more.. | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Saint Croix Central Middle School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Saint Croix Central High School |
6:00pm | vs. DC Everest | |
6:00pm | vs. DC Everest | |
6:30pm | vs. Tartan @ River Falls High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 10:30am |
HS - Auditorium
more.. District Inservice - Breakfast & Keynote Address | |
District Inservice - Breakfast & Keynote Address | ||
7:00am- 10:30am | District Inservice - Breakfast & Keynote Address | |
District Inservice - Breakfast & Keynote Address | ||
7:00am- 9:00am |
HS - Pool
| |
8:00am- 12:00pm |
HS - Main Gym
| |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00am
(Date & Time Changed to 09-11-19) | vs. Superior High School
|
10:30am- 3:30pm |
HS - Library
District Inservice - Equity Breakout Sessions | |
District Inservice - Equity Breakout Sessions | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Main Gym
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
HS - Field 1
more.. | |
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Pool
HS Girls Swim Practice - Swimmers Only | |
HS Girls Swim Practice - Swimmers Only | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
HS - Main Gym
| |
3:15pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Field 3
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Secondary Gym
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS - Auditorium
more.. HS Parent night; Open House | |
HS Parent night; Open House | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 9:00am |
HS - Pool
| |
8:00am- 12:00pm |
HS - Main Gym
| |
1:30pm- 3:30pm |
HS - Dance Studio
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
HS - Field 1
more.. | |
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Pool
HS Girls Swim Practice - Swimmers Only | |
HS Girls Swim Practice - Swimmers Only | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
HS - Main Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Field 3
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Secondary Gym
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ UW River Falls | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ UW River Falls | |
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS - Auditorium
more.. | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:10pm
| vs. Eau Claire North @ River Falls High School |
4:00pm | vs. Eau Claire North @ River Falls High School | |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
HS - Commons
Pasta Feed - Football | |
Pasta Feed - Football | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Marshfield |
6:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Holmen
@ YMCA -North (Onalaska)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 9:00am |
HS - Pool
| |
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Menomonie High School |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ UW Stout
|
2:00pm | vs. Tomah HS
@ Tomah Veteran
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Pool
HS Girls Swim Practice - Swimmers Only | |
HS Girls Swim Practice - Swimmers Only | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Field 3
| |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:45pm
| vs. Onalaska @ UW River Falls |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ UW Stout
|