Skip to content
River Falls School District
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
June 2019
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@UW River Falls
Ramer Field
2
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Graduation
@
Multiple Location
Graduation Class of 2019
3
TBD
Golf: B/V
@Univeristy Ridge GC - Madison
8:00am - 11:00am
Swim Club Practice
4
TBD
Baseball: V
@Altoona High School
8:00am - 11:00am
Swim Club Practice
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Studio
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Band HS
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Track Misc.
@HS - Commons
RFHS Track & Field Banquet
5
8:00am - 11:00am
Swim Club Practice
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Hockey - Boys Misc
@HS - Library
Blueline Club Meeting
6
8:00am - 11:00am
Swim Club Practice
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Studio
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@UW River Falls
Ramer Field
7
Volleyball Misc.
@
Multiple Location
Camp
8:00am - 11:00am
Swim Club Practice
8
Volleyball Misc.
@
Multiple Location
Camp
4:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
9
Volleyball Misc.
@
Multiple Location
Camp
10
6:00am - 2:30pm
Speed & Strength Summer Program
@HS - Auxiliary Gym
8:00am - 11:00am
Swim Club Practice
@HS - Pool
8:00am - 11:00am
Swim Club Practice
11
6:00am - 2:30pm
Speed & Strength Summer Program
@HS - Auxiliary Gym
8:00am - 11:00am
Swim Club Practice
@HS - Pool
8:00am - 11:00am
Swim Club Practice
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Studio
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Swim Club Practice
@HS - Pool
Swim Club Practice
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Wrestling Open Gym
@MS - Multipurpose Room
12
8:00am - 11:00am
Swim Club Practice
@HS - Pool
8:00am - 11:00am
Swim Club Practice
6:00pm
Baseball: V
@Fox Cities Stadium
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Swim Club Practice
@HS - Pool
Swim Club Practice
13
TBD
Soccer: G/V
@Uihlein Soccer Park
6:00am - 2:30pm
Speed & Strength Summer Program
@HS - Auxiliary Gym
8:00am - 11:00am
Swim Club Practice
@HS - Pool
8:00am - 11:00am
Swim Club Practice
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Studio
3:00pm
Baseball: V
@Fox Cities Stadium
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Swim Club Practice
@HS - Pool
Swim Club Practice
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Wrestling Open Gym
@MS - Multipurpose Room
14
6:00am - 2:30pm
Speed & Strength Summer Program
@HS - Auxiliary Gym
8:00am - 11:00am
Swim Club Practice
@HS - Pool
8:00am - 11:00am
Swim Club Practice
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Swim Club Practice
@HS - Pool
15
TBD
Soccer: G/V
@Uihlein Soccer Park
16
17
6:00am - 2:30pm
Speed & Strength Summer Program
@HS - Auxiliary Gym
8:00am - 11:00am
Swim Club Practice
@HS - Pool
8:00am - 11:00am
Swim Club Practice
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Studio
18
6:00am - 2:30pm
Speed & Strength Summer Program
@HS - Auxiliary Gym
8:00am - 11:00am
Swim Club Practice
@HS - Pool
8:00am - 11:00am
Swim Club Practice
19
8:00am - 11:00am
Swim Club Practice
@HS - Pool
8:00am - 11:00am
Swim Club Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Swimming - Girls Misc
@HS - Dance Studio
Girls High School Swimmers Fun Day
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Wrestling Open Gym
@MS - Multipurpose Room
20
6:00am - 2:30pm
Speed & Strength Summer Program
@HS - Auxiliary Gym
8:00am - 11:00am
Swim Club Practice
@HS - Pool
8:00am - 11:00am
Swim Club Practice
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Studio
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Powerlifting
@HS - Auxiliary Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Wrestling Open Gym
@MS - Multipurpose Room
21
6:00am - 2:30pm
Speed & Strength Summer Program
@HS - Auxiliary Gym
8:00am - 11:00am
Swim Club Practice
@HS - Pool
8:00am - 11:00am
Swim Club Practice
9:00am - 11:00am
Wrestling Open Gym
@MS - Multipurpose Room
22
9:00am - 11:00am
Wrestling Open Gym
@MS - Multipurpose Room
23
24
6:00am - 2:30pm
Speed & Strength Summer Program
@HS - Auxiliary Gym
8:00am - 11:00am
Swim Club Practice
@HS - Pool
8:00am - 11:00am
Swim Club Practice
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Powerlifting
@HS - Auxiliary Gym
25
6:00am - 2:30pm
Speed & Strength Summer Program
@HS - Auxiliary Gym
8:00am - 11:00am
Swim Club Practice
@HS - Pool
8:00am - 11:00am
Swim Club Practice
1:30pm - 3:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Main Gym
2:00pm - 8:00pm
Marching Band Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Marching Band Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Powerlifting
@HS - Auxiliary Gym
26
8:00am - 11:00am
Swim Club Practice
@HS - Pool
8:00am - 11:00am
Swim Club Practice
27
6:00am - 2:30pm
Speed & Strength Summer Program
@HS - Auxiliary Gym
8:00am - 11:00am
Swim Club Practice
@HS - Pool
8:00am - 11:00am
Swim Club Practice
2:00pm - 8:00pm
Marching Band Practice
@
Multiple Location
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Main Gym
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Marching Band Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Powerlifting
@HS - Auxiliary Gym
28
6:00am - 2:30pm
Speed & Strength Summer Program
@HS - Auxiliary Gym
8:00am - 11:00am
Swim Club Practice
@HS - Pool
8:00am - 11:00am
Swim Club Practice
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Swim Club Practice
@HS - Pool
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Calendars
-All-
Academic
Activities
Athletics
Athletics Misc.
Community Education
Elementary Schools
Greenwood Elementary
Montessori Elementary
Music
Open Gyms
Park and Recreation
Practices
Renaissance Academy
Rentals
Rocky Branch Elementary
School Board
Sports Miscellaneous
Westside Elementary
Meyer Middle School
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?