Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:15am |
HS - Auxiliary Gym
Senior Girls Dance Line Practice | |
Senior Girls Dance Line Practice | ||
2:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-23-19) | vs. Hudson @ River Falls High School |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
MS - Gym
| |
3:00pm- 5:15pm |
HS - Main Gym
more.. | |
3:00pm- 5:45pm |
HS - Pool
| |
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
HS - Dance Studio
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
MS - Multipurpose Room
| |
3:20pm- 5:45pm |
Wildcat Hockey Centre
Var 3:20-4:35 JV 4:45-5:45 | |
Var 3:20-4:35 JV 4:45-5:45 | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
MS - Gymnastics Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Westside - Classroom
Math Masters | |
Math Masters | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-06-19) | vs. Baldwin-Woodville Area School District |
4:45pm- 6:00pm |
HS - Commons
| |
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Cancelled) | vs. New Richmond |
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Cancelled) | vs. New Richmond |
5:15pm- 7:15pm |
HS - Auxiliary Gym
more.. | |
5:45pm |
(Postponed to 02-23-19) | vs. Hudson @ River Falls High School |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-23-19) | vs. Hudson @ River Falls High School |
5:45pm |
(Postponed to 02-23-19) | vs. Hudson @ River Falls High School |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-23-19) | vs. Hudson @ River Falls High School |
5:45pm |
(Postponed to 02-23-19) | vs. Hudson @ River Falls High School |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-23-19) | vs. Hudson @ River Falls High School |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
HS - Pool
|
7:15pm |
(Postponed to 02-23-19) | vs. Hudson @ River Falls High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:15am |
HS - Auxiliary Gym
more.. Open Gym Baseball | |
Open Gym Baseball | ||
3:00pm- 5:45pm |
HS - Pool
| |
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
(Cancelled) |
HS - Dance Studio
|
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
MS - Multipurpose Room
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
MS - Gymnastics Room
| |
4:15pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Ellsworth @ River Falls High School |
4:15pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Ellsworth @ River Falls Middle School |
5:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Chippewa Falls High School |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:50pm
(Postponed) | vs. Stillwater
@ Stillwater Area High School
|
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:50pm
(Postponed) | vs. Stillwater
@ Stillwater Area High School
|
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
HS - Auditorium
Incoming Freshman Registration Information Meeting |
Incoming Freshman Registration Information Meeting | ||
5:45pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Baldwin-Woodville Area School District @ River Falls High School |
5:45pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Baldwin-Woodville Area School District @ River Falls High School |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
HS - Dance Studio
|
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
HS - Pool
|
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Greenwood - Media Center
more.. PTO Meeting | |
PTO Meeting | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:50pm
(Postponed) | vs. Stillwater
@ Stillwater Area High School
|
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-11-19) | vs. Onalaska
@ Omni Center
|
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Eau Claire North |
7:15pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Baldwin-Woodville Area School District @ River Falls High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:15am |
HS - Auxiliary Gym
Senior Girls Dance Line Practice | |
Senior Girls Dance Line Practice | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
HS - Main Gym
more.. | |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
MS - Gym
| |
3:00pm- 5:45pm |
HS - Pool
| |
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
HS - Dance Studio
| |
3:20pm- 5:45pm |
Wildcat Hockey Centre
Var 3:20-4:35 JV 4:45-5:45 | |
Var 3:20-4:35 JV 4:45-5:45 | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
MS - Gymnastics Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Westside - Classroom
Art Club | |
Art Club | ||
4:10pm- 5:10pm |
Greenwood - Media Center
Book Study | |
Book Study | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS - Auxiliary Gym
more.. | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-04-19) | vs. Baldwin-Woodville Area School District |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS - Library
Blue Line Club Meeting | |
Blue Line Club Meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:15am |
HS - Auxiliary Gym
more.. Open Gym Baseball | |
Open Gym Baseball | ||
3:00pm- 5:15pm |
HS - Auxiliary Gym
more.. | |
3:00pm- 5:45pm |
HS - Pool
| |
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
HS - Dance Studio
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
MS - Multipurpose Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Westside - Art Room
Art Club | |
Art Club | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Osceola
We will see what numbers look like. If we can play two games, it will be A followed by B. We will see what numbers look like. If we can play two games, it will be A followed by B. |
We will see what numbers look like. If we can play two games, it will be A followed by B. We will see what numbers look like. If we can play two games, it will be A followed by B. | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Osceola
|
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Academy of Holy Angels |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-08-19) | vs. Rice Lake Area School District @ River Falls High School |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-08-19) | vs. Rice Lake Area School District @ River Falls High School |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS - Dance Studio
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Greenwood - Gym
Family Game Night | |
Family Game Night | ||
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Rescheduled to 02-12-19) | vs. Menomonie |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Academy of Holy Angels |
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-08-19) | vs. Rice Lake Area School District @ River Falls High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:15am |
HS - Auxiliary Gym
Senior Girls Dance Line Practice | |
Senior Girls Dance Line Practice | ||
3:00pm- 5:15pm |
HS - Main Gym
more.. | |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
MS - Gym
| |
3:00pm- 5:45pm |
HS - Pool
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
MS - Multipurpose Room
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
MS - Gymnastics Room
| |
5:00pm | vs. DC Everest | |
5:15pm- 7:15pm |
HS - Auxiliary Gym
more.. | |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-07-19) | vs. Rice Lake Area School District @ River Falls High School |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-07-19) | vs. Rice Lake Area School District @ River Falls High School |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Rice Lake Area School District |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Rice Lake Area School District @ Rice Lake High School |
6:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Does not include St. Croix Fusion | |
Does not include St. Croix Fusion | ||
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-07-19) | vs. Rice Lake Area School District @ River Falls High School |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Rice Lake Area School District @ Rice Lake High School |
8:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Does not include St. Croix Fusion | |
Does not include St. Croix Fusion |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ UWSP Aquatic Center
| |
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
| vs. Chippewa Falls High School |
6:45am | vs. Eau Claire North | |
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Does not include St. Croix Fusion | |
Does not include St. Croix Fusion | ||
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Does not include St. Croix Fusion | |
Does not include St. Croix Fusion | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:15am
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Chippewa Falls High School |
11:30am | vs. Sun Prairie East | |
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Does not include St. Croix Fusion | |
Does not include St. Croix Fusion | ||
2:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Does not include St. Croix Fusion | |
Does not include St. Croix Fusion | ||
4:00pm | vs. Xavier High School | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Amery |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:40pm
| vs. Eau Claire Memorial High School |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:40pm
| vs. Eau Claire Memorial High School |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:40pm
| vs. Eau Claire Memorial High School
SENIOR NIGHT |
SENIOR NIGHT |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 7:00pm |
HS - Auxiliary Gym
more.. | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
MS - Gymnastics Room
| |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS - Auxiliary Gym
more.. Softball Open Gym | |
Softball Open Gym | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
MS - Multipurpose Room
|