Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Menomonie - U W Stout Johnson Fieldhouse
| |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
12:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Swim starts at 12:30pm at Eau Claire Northl High School. Dive starts at 10am at Northstar Middle School. |
Swim starts at 12:30pm at Eau Claire Northl High School. Dive starts at 10am at Northstar Middle School. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Track
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS - Field 1
more.. | |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Westside - Media Center
Lego League in Media Center | |
Lego League in Media Center | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
HS - Commons
Pasta Feed | |
Pasta Feed | ||
4:15pm | vs. Ellsworth @ River Falls High School | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS - Dance Studio
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
HS - Pool
| |
2:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:00am
(Rescheduled to 09-18-18) | vs. Eau Claire Memorial High School
|
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Track
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS - Field 1
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Montessori Elementary - Gym
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
(Postponed) | vs. Hudson @ Hudson High School |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 08-31-18) | vs. Hudson @ River Falls High School |
4:30pm | vs. Menomonie @ River Falls High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Menomonie @ River Falls High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am- 2:30pm |
Greenwood - Media Center
Everyday Math Refresher K-2 is 9:30-11:30 3-5 is 12:30-2:30 | |
Everyday Math Refresher K-2 is 9:30-11:30 3-5 is 12:30-2:30 | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
HS - Pool
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Track
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS - Field 1
more.. | |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS - Auditorium
more.. New Student/9th Grade Orientation | |
New Student/9th Grade Orientation | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS - Dance Studio
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
HS - Pool
| |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:00am
| vs. Hudson |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Track
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS - Field 1
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Montessori Elementary - Gym
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Westside - Media Center
Lego League in Media Center | |
Lego League in Media Center | ||
4:00pm | vs. Menomonie @ River Falls High School | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Menomonie @ Menomonie High School |
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Hudson |
5:00pm | vs. Rice Lake Area School District @ River Falls High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Rice Lake Area School District @ River Falls High School | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:40pm
| vs. Eau Claire North |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:40pm
| vs. Eau Claire North |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:40pm
| vs. Eau Claire North |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Eau Claire North |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:40pm
| vs. Eau Claire North |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am |
(Rescheduled from 08-28-18) | vs. Hudson @ River Falls High School |
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
HS - Pool
| |
1:00pm | vs. Tartan
2 jv games played concurrently | |
2 jv games played concurrently | ||
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:30am
| vs. Tartan |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30pm
| vs. Hudson @ Hudson High School |