Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm | ECA Stars vs. River Falls | |
5:00pm | vs. Eau Claire North
@ Eau Claire Hobbs Ice Center
| |
5:45pm | vs. Rice Lake Area School District @ Rice Lake High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Rice Lake Area School District @ Rice Lake High School | |
5:45pm |
(Date changed from 02-03-22) | vs. Rice Lake Area School District |
5:45pm |
(Date changed from 02-03-22) | vs. Rice Lake Area School District |
7:00pm | ECA Stars vs. St. Croix Fusion | |
7:00pm | vs. Eau Claire North
@ Eau Claire Hobbs Ice Center
| |
7:15pm | vs. Rice Lake Area School District @ Rice Lake High School | |
7:15pm | vs. Rice Lake Area School District |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Boyceville High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Wausau West
@ Wausau West High School - Field House
| |
5:45pm |
(Date Changed to 02-01-22) | vs. Rice Lake Area School District |
6:30pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Eau Claire Memorial High School | |
7:00pm | vs. New Richmond @ New Richmond High School | |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Menomonie
@ Menomonie - Fanetti Ice Arena
|
7:00pm | vs. Menomonie
@ Menomonie - Fanetti Ice Arena
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45pm | vs. Eau Claire North | |
5:45pm | vs. Eau Claire North | |
7:15pm | vs. Eau Claire North
Marshfield Clinic Sponsor Night | |
Marshfield Clinic Sponsor Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs.
@ La Crosse Civic Center
| |
10:00am | vs. Wisconsin Dells
@ Wisconsin Dells
| |
10:30am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Superior High School
Dive 10:30am, Swimming 2:00pm | |
Dive 10:30am, Swimming 2:00pm | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-05-22) | vs. River Falls |
5:45pm | vs. Eau Claire North | |
5:45pm | vs. Eau Claire North | |
7:00pm | vs. Eau Claire North | |
7:15pm | vs. Eau Claire North |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-14-22) | vs. New Richmond |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-14-22) | vs. New Richmond |
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-14-22) | vs. New Richmond |