Skip to content
Eau Claire Memorial High School
Navbar
Calendar
Today
February 2022
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Wildcat Center
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Eau Claire Hobbs Ice Center
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
@Rice Lake High School
Gold Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Rice Lake High School
Ole Olsen Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman Purple
(Changed)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Wildcat Center
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Eau Claire Hobbs Ice Center
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Rice Lake High School
Ole Olsen Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
2
3
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Boyceville High School
HS Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman White
@Wausau West High School - Field House
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
6:30pm
Gymnastics: V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman Purple
@New Richmond High School
Gym
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Menomonie - Fanetti Ice Arena
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Menomonie - Fanetti Ice Arena
4
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Marshfield Clinic Sponsor Night
5
8:00am
Dance Team: V
@La Crosse Civic Center
10:00am
Cheer/Stunt: V
@Wisconsin Dells
10:30am
Swim & Dive: B/V
@Superior High School
Dive 10:30am, Swimming 2:00pm
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Wildcat Center
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
@Eau Claire North High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Eau Claire North High School
Doghouse
7:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman White
@Eau Claire North High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Eau Claire North High School
6
7
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
(Rescheduled)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
8
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Eau Claire Hobbs Ice Center
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Event takes place in the wrestling room.
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
@Fall Creek Middle School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman Purple
@Eau Claire North High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Somerset Ice Arena
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Eau Claire Hobbs Ice Center
7:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman White
(Changed)
@Fall Creek Middle School
9
10
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@New Richmond Sports Center
New Richmond Sports Center
5:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman White
@Caledonia Area Elementary Gym
Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Caledonia Area High School
Gym
6:30pm
Gymnastics: V
@Menomonie High School
A110-Tessa Larson
Senior Night
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@New Richmond High School
New Richmond Sports Center
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Caledonia Area High School
Gym
11
3:30pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
@Hudson High School
Dive will take place on Friday.
5:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman Purple
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Baldwin United Civic Center
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Eau Claire Hobbs Ice Center
7:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman White
(Cancelled)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
Kristo Appreciation Night/ Eagle's Hoops Night/ Parent's Night
12
10:00am
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Baldwin United Civic Center
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@New Richmond High School
Gym
Weigh ins @ 8:30 Coaches meeting @ 9:00
1:00pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
@Hudson High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
13
14
15
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
@Menomonie High School
B134-CADD Lab
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Menomonie High School
B138-Woods
6:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman White
(Cancelled)
@Augusta High School Auxiliary Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Menomonie High School
A110-Tessa Larson
Dance perform @ halftime
16
17
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Omni Center
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
@Chippewa Falls High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Chippewa Falls High School
Gym A-(Front Gym)
7:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman Purple
@Chippewa Falls High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
Parent Night
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Chippewa Falls High School
Gym A-(Front Gym)
Senior Night Pep Band Cheer Team Halftime Performance
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
18
5:00pm
Cheer/Stunt: V
@Menominee Nation Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
@New Richmond Hillside Elementary School
Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@New Richmond High School
Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@New Richmond High School
Gym
19
8:00am
Cheer/Stunt: V
@Menominee Nation Arena
9:30am
Swim & Dive: B/V
@Waukesha South
Dive starts @ 9:30am Swim starts @ 2:30pm
10:00am
Gymnastics: V
@Menomonie High School
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Eau Claire North High School
20
21
22
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Onalaska High School
South Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Onalaska High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Onalaska High School
23
24
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman Purple
(Cancelled)
@Augusta High School Auxiliary Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman White
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
Student Transit Sponsor Appreciation Night/Senior Night
25
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
26
8:00am
Dance Team: V
@Brookfield East High School
11:00am
Gymnastics: V
@Marshfield High School
Fredrick Construction Field House
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Superior High School
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?