Skip to content
Eau Claire Memorial High School
Navbar
Calendar
Today
January 2022
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Hobbs Ice Arena - O'Brien Rink
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Eau Claire Hobbs Ice Center
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
@Marshfield High School
Fredrick Construction Field House--- South Court
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Marshfield High School
Fredrick Construction Field House--- Main Court
5:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman White
@Menomonie High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Menomonie High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Hobbs Ice Arena - Akervik Rink
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Eau Claire Hobbs Ice Center
Old Abe Hockey Senior Night
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Marshfield High School
Fredrick Construction Field House
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Menomonie High School
HS Main Gym
iHeart Radio
5
6
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Chippewa Falls Ice Arena
6:30pm
Gymnastics: V
(Changed)
@Chippewa Falls High School
6:30pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
@Rice Lake
Swim Pool
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Chippewa Falls Ice Arena
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Senior Night
7:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman Purple
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
7
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
@Chippewa Falls High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Chippewa Falls High School
Gym A-(Front Gym)
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Chippewa Falls High School
Gym A-(Front Gym)
Pep Band
7:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman Purple
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
8
9:00am
Dance Team: V
@
9:00am
Swim & Dive: B/V
@University of Minnesota Aquatic Center
10:00am
Swim & Dive: B/V
@University of Minnesota Aquatic Center
10:00am
Swim & Dive: B/V
@University of Minnesota
10:30am
Wrestling: JV
@Ellsworth High School
Gym- South
Weigh-Ins @ 9:30am
10:30am
Wrestling: V
@Superior High School
11:00am
Basketball: B/JV 2
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
12:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Eau Claire Hobbs Ice Center
2:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Eau Claire Hobbs Ice Center
9
10
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Eau Claire Hobbs Ice Center
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Hobbs Ice Arena - Eau Claire
11
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
@Central High School
Hackett Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Central High School
Sutton Gym
6:30pm
Gymnastics: V
(Changed)
@Chippewa Falls High School
Gym A-(Front Gym)
Staff Appreciation
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman White
@Central High School
Hackett Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Central High School
Sutton Gym
12
13
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Wildcat Center
6:15pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
@Eau Claire North High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Wildcat Center
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Eau Claire North High School
East Gym
Big Rivers Rivalry Night, Middle School Night, Youth Night
14
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
(Rescheduled)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman Purple
@New Richmond Hillside Elementary School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
@New Richmond High School
Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@New Richmond High School
Gym
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Marathon Park Ice Arena
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Marathon Park Ice Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@New Richmond High School
Gym
15
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@La Crosse Civic Center
7:00am
Dance Team: V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
8:00am
Swim & Dive: B/V
@South Middle School
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Ladysmith High School
10:00am
Cheer/Stunt: V
@Baraboo High School
10:00am
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Marathon Park Ice Arena
12:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Marathon Park Ice Arena
16
10:00am
Cheer/Stunt: V
@UWSP
17
6:30pm
Gymnastics: V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
18
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Back/auxillary gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
@Holmen High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Holmen High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman White
@Holmen High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Holmen High School
19
20
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Eau Claire Hobbs Ice Center
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
@Mound View Elementary School
6:30pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
@Eau Claire North High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Eau Claire Hobbs Ice Center
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Parent Night
7:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman Purple
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Back/auxillary gym
21
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@River Falls High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@River Falls High School
Main Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman Purple
@Altoona Middle School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@River Falls High School
Main Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman White
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
MHS Staff Appreciation
22
9:00am
Gymnastics: V
@Rice Lake High School
New Gym - Blue and Gold
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Wausau West High School
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Arcadia High School
Wanek Center Arena 1
12:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Minneapolis North High School
BATTLE BORDER @ MINNEAPOLIS NORTH HS ECM VS RICHFIELD - VARSITY ONLY
12:30pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
@Eau Claire North High School
Dive at South MS. Starts at 9:30am. Swim at North HS. Starts at 12:30pm.
5:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
23
24
25
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Rice Lake Hockey Arena
Hockey Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
6:30pm
Gymnastics: V
@Rice Lake High School
New Gym - Blue and Gold
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Chippewa Falls Ice Arena
Youth Night
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Rice Lake
Hockey Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
Cheer Senior Night
26
27
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Chippewa Falls High School
Gym A-(Front Gym)
Senior Night & Parents' Night Cheer Team
7:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman White
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman Purple
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Back/auxillary gym
28
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
(Changed)
@Hudson High School
Gym - West
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Hudson High School
Gym - East/Varsity Court 2
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman White
(Changed)
@Hudson High School
Gym - West
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Hudson High School
Gym - East/Varsity Court 2
Streaming live at http://hudsonbroadcasts.com/
29
9:00am
Dance Team: V
@Hudson High School
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Menomonie High School - Dunn County Ice Arena
HS Main Gym
Weigh in at 8AM
9:45am
Wrestling: V
@Independence High School
10:00am
Gymnastics: V
@Madison Memorial High School
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?