Skip to content
Eau Claire Memorial High School
Navbar
Calendar
Today
November 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
TBD
Cheer/Stunt: V
2
3
4
5
6
1:00pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
Pool
7
10:00am
Cheer/Stunt: V
@UWSP
8
TBD
Basketball: G/V
TBD
Dance Team: V
TBD
Gymnastics: V
TBD
Ice Hockey: G/V
TBD
Ice Hockey: B/V
9
10
11
12
13
10:00am
Basketball: G/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Back/auxillary gym
10:00am
Basketball: G/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
14
15
TBD
Basketball: B/V
TBD
Swim & Dive: B/V
TBD
Wrestling: V
16
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Chippewa Falls Ice Arena
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Chippewa Falls Ice Arena
17
18
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
@Holmen High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Holmen High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Holmen High School
19
20
8:00am
Cheer/Stunt: V
@Menomonee Falls High School
21
22
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Eau Claire Hobbs Ice Center
23
5:00pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
@DC Everest High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
@Tomah HS
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Tomah HS
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Back/auxillary gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Tomah HS
7:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman White
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
24
25
26
12:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
JUNIOR VARSITY 12pm Superior vs. Notre Dame 2pm Eau Claire Memorial vs. Wausau West
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
VARSITY 4pm Superior vs. Notre Dame 6:30pm Eau Claire Memorial vs. Wausau West
27
10:30am
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
10:30am JV Consolation (Akervik Rink) 12:30pm JV Championship (Akervik Rink)
11:00am
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
11:00am Varsity Consolation (O?Brien Rink) 1:30pm Varsity Championship (O?Brien Rink)
28
29
30
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Hudson Sports & Civic Center
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
@Hudson High School
Gym - West
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Hudson High School
Gym - East/Varsity Court 2
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Hudson Sports & Civic Center
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Eau Claire Hobbs Ice Center
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hudson High School
Gym - East/Varsity Court 2
Streaming live at http://hudsonbroadcasts.com/.
7:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman Purple
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Back/auxillary gym
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?