Skip to content
Eau Claire Memorial High School
Navbar
Calendar
Today
October 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
1
7:00pm
Football: V
@Chippewa Falls High School
Dorais Field
Youth Night/ Staff Appreciation Marching Band Performs at Halftime
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Oregon High School
Eau Claire Memorial vs. Sun Prairie 5PM Hudson vs. Oregon 7PM
2
9:00am
Tennis: G/JV
(Changed)
@New Richmond High School
10:00am
Cross Country: G/V
@Wartburg College, Max XC Course
10:00am
Cross Country: B/V
@Wartburg College, Max XC Course
10:00am
Soccer: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Hudson High School
Raider Stadium
EC Memorial vs Oregon - 10:00am Hudson vs Sun Prairie - 12:00pm
11:00am
Soccer: B/JV 2
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
3
4
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Menomonie High School
HS Tennis Courts - (10)
Seeding Meeting will be virtually on 10/3 @ 6PM. Menard's Tennis Center is the alternate site for weather.
4:30pm
Football: JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Hudson High School
6:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Hudson High School
Raider Stadium
Streaming live at http://www.riverchannel.org/.
6
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@John & Fay Menard YMCA Tennis Center
7
4:30pm
Football: Freshman
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Changed)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
(Changed)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV2 Purple
@Chippewa Falls High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV2 White
@Chippewa Falls High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Chippewa Falls High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Chippewa Falls High School
Gym A-(Front Gym)
8
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Whitman Middle School
7:00pm
Football: V
@Eau Claire Carson Park
ECM Homecoming
9
9:00am
Volleyball: G/JV2 Purple
@New Richmond High School
Gym
Gym
9:00am
Volleyball: G/JV2 White
@New Richmond High School
Gym
Gym
9:00am
Volleyball: G/V
@Altoona High School
MS Gym
10:00am
Cross Country: G/V
@South Middle School
10:00am
Cross Country: B/JV
@South Middle School
10:00am
Cross Country: B/V
@South Middle School
11:00am
Soccer: B/JV 2
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
1:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Whitman Middle School
1:00pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Lincoln Park Middle School
Pool- 2300
10
11
4:45pm
Football: JV
@Menomonie High School
SC Soccer/Football Field
12
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Changed)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
(Changed)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
13
14
4:15pm
Football: Freshman
(Changed)
@Eau Claire North High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV2 Purple
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV2 White
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
6:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Chippewa Falls Middle School
Senior Night
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
15
7:00pm
Football: V
@Carson Park Football Stadium Eau Claire
16
10:00am
Cross Country: G/V
@Eau Claire City Wells
10:00am
Cross Country: B/V
@Eau Claire City Wells
11:00am
Soccer: B/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
11:00am
Soccer: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
17
18
4:45pm
Football: JV
@Eau Claire Carson Park
19
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
20
21
5:00pm
Swim & Dive: G/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Swim only.
5:00pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@South Middle School
Dive Meet ONLY vs Eau Claire North
5:00pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Swim Only.
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
22
23
12:00pm
Cross Country: G/V
@Maple Grove Country Club - West Salem
12:00pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Maple Grove Country Club - West Salem
12:45pm
Cross Country: G/V
@Maple Grove Country Club - West Salem
12:45pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Maple Grove Country Club - West Salem
1:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
24
25
26
27
28
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Hudson High School
29
30
9:00am
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Chippewa Falls Middle School
12:00pm
Cross Country: G/V
@Ridges Golf Course, Wisconsin Rapids
12:00pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Ridges Golf Course, Wisconsin Rapids
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?