Skip to content
Eau Claire Memorial High School
Navbar
Calendar
Today
September 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
3:45pm
Golf: G/V
@Troy Burne Golf Club
2
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Rice Lake High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
4:45pm
Football: Freshman
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@River Falls High School
Wildcat Field
5:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV2 Purple
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Back/auxillary gym
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV2 White
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Back/auxillary gym
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@River Falls High School
Wildcat Field
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
3
7:00pm
Football: V
@Eau Claire Carson Park
4
9:00am
Cross Country: G/V
@Verona Area High School
9:00am
Cross Country: B/V
@Verona Area High School
9:00am
Volleyball: G/V
@DC Everest High School
9:40am
Cross Country: G/V
@Verona Area High School
9:40am
Cross Country: B/V
@Verona Area High School
10:20am
Cross Country: B/JV
@Verona Area High School
11:00am
Cross Country: B/JV
@Verona Area High School
5
6
7
3:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Wild Ridge
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Eau Claire North High School
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV2 Purple
@Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran High School
4:45pm
Football: JV2
(Cancelled)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
4:45pm
Football: JV
@New Richmond High School - Softball Field
Stadium
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
8
9
3:30pm
Golf: G/V
@Turtleback Golf Course
Golf Course
4:45pm
Football: Freshman
(Changed)
@Rice Lake High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV 2
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Eau Claire North High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV2 Purple
@Hudson High School
Gym - East/Varsity Court 2
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV2 White
@Hudson High School
Gym - West
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Hudson High School
Gym - East/Varsity Court 2
6:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Hudson High School
Gym - East/Varsity Court 2
Streaming live at http://hudsonbroadcasts.com/
10
1:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Nicolet High School
4:15pm
Football: Freshman
@Rice Lake High School
Pug Lund Field
7:00pm
Football: V
@Rice Lake High School
Pug Lund Field
11
9:00am
Cross Country: G/V
@Menomonie High School
HS Cross Country Course
9:00am
Cross Country: B/V
@Menomonie High School
9:00am
Tennis: G/JV
(Changed)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Nicolet High School
9:30am
Volleyball: G/JV2 Purple
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
10:00am
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Ashwaubenon High School-AHS Pool
11:00am
Soccer: B/JV 2
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
9:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV2 White
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
12
13
4:45pm
Football: JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
14
3:45pm
Golf: G/V
@Spring Valley Golf Course
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Menomonie High School
HS Tennis Courts - (10)
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
4:45pm
Football: JV2
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Rice Lake High School
Pug Lund Field
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV2 Purple
@Wausau East High School
Gym - Court 3
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Wausau East High School
Gym - Court 2 - Main Court
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Wausau East High School
Gym - Court 2 - Main Court
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCqVGUHTY-aXEaUld2FlRJkA
7:15pm
Soccer: B/V
@Rice Lake High School
Pug Lund Field
15
16
3:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Lake Wissota Golf Course
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Chippewa Falls High School
4:45pm
Football: Freshman
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV2 White
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
6:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Hudson Middle School
Pool
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
17
TBD
Tennis: G/V
@Madison West High School
7:00pm
Football: V
@Eau Claire Carson Park
18
TBD
Tennis: G/V
@Madison West High School
8:30am
Cross Country: G/V
@Wausau East High School
Football Fields - ALL
8:30am
Cross Country: B/V
@Wausau East High School
9:00am
Volleyball: G/V
@Eau Claire North High School
10:00am
Swim & Dive: G/V
@University of Minnesota Aquatic Center
10:00am
Tennis: G/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
10:00am
Volleyball: G/JV2 Purple
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
10:00am
Volleyball: G/JV2 White
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
11:00am
Soccer: B/JV 2
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
19
20
1:00pm
Golf: G/V
(Changed)
@Stevens Point Country Club
3:00pm
Golf: G/JV
@Lake Wissota Golf Course
4:30pm
Football: JV2
@Ellsworth High School
Gym
4:45pm
Football: JV
@Hudson High School
Raider Stadium
21
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@New Richmond High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Menomonie High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV2 White
@Winona High School
gym
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV2 Purple
@Winona Senior High School
gym
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Winona Senior High School
gym
6:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Menomonie High School
SC Soccer/Football Field
7:15pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Winona Senior High School
gym
22
9:00am
Golf: G/V
@River Falls Golf Club
23
4:45pm
Football: Freshman
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:15pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Changed)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV2 Purple
@Eau Claire North High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV2 White
@Eau Claire North High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Eau Claire North High School
Doghouse
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Eau Claire North High School
Doghouse
24
7:00pm
Football: V
@Eau Claire Carson Park
25
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Eau Claire North High School
9:00am
Volleyball: G/JV2 White
@Wausau West High School
11:00am
Soccer: B/JV 2
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
12:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Portage County Soccer Complex
12:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Portage County Soccer Complex
26
27
4:45pm
Football: JV
@NBC Spartan Sports Complex
Playground
28
3:30pm
Cross Country: B/JV
@Lake Wissota Golf Course
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@New Richmond High School - Softball Field
Soccer Field - Game
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV2 Purple
@SPASH Tennis Courts
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@SPASH Tennis Courts
6:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Eau Claire North High School
6:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV2 White
(Changed)
@PJ Jacobs Junior High
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@New Richmond High School
Soccer Field - Game
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@SPASH Tennis Courts
29
9:00am
Golf: G/V
@Troy Burne Golf Club
SEPT 29-30
30
4:30pm
Football: JV2
(Cancelled)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:00pm
Football: Freshman
@Chippewa Falls High School - Dorais Field
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV2 Purple
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV2 White
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Hudson High School
Raider Stadium
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?