Skip to content
Eau Claire Memorial High School
Navbar
Calendar
Today
February 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
6:30pm
Gymnastics: V
@River Falls High School
Main Gym
2
4:15pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Rice Lake Middle School
Gold Gym (old)
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Rice Lake High School
Ole Olsen Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Rice Lake High School
Ole Olsen Gym
3
4
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@South Middle School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
6:30pm
Gymnastics: V
@Chippewa Falls High School
Gym A-(Front Gym)
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Hobbs Ice Arena - O
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
5
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
(Changed)
@Eau Claire North High School
Doghouse
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Eau Claire North High School
Doghouse
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Eau Claire North High School
Doghouse
6
3:00pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
@Superior High School
1395-Auxiliary Gym 1-West
3:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Superior High School
1390-Spartan Arena(Main Gym)- All
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@South Middle School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
4:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Superior High School
1390-Spartan Arena(Main Gym)- All
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
7
8
6:30pm
Gymnastics: V
@Menomonie High School
HS Main Gym
9
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Holmen, Wi
10
11
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
@Menomonie High School
HS Field House (Court 1)
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Menomonie High School
HS Main Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Menomonie High School
HS Main Gym
12
TBD
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Baldwin United Civic Center
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Eau Claire North High School
Doghouse
13
TBD
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Baldwin United Civic Center
11:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman
@South Middle School
11:00am
Basketball: B/JV 2
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
11:00am
Gymnastics: V
@Hudson High School
Gym - East/Varsity Court 2
Two spectators allowed per participant to this event for both home and visiting team. Please bring your assigned pass to gain entry.
12:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
2:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
14
15
16
7:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Back/auxillary gym
17
18
19
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
20
10:00am
Basketball: B/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
21
22
23
7:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@YMCA of Onalaska
Warm-ups at 7:00PM
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?