Skip to content
Eau Claire Memorial High School
Navbar
Calendar
Today
January 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Blueline Family Ice Center
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Blueline Family Ice Center
3
4
4:15pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@River Falls High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@River Falls High School
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
(Changed)
@Milt Lunda Arean - Black River Falls
6:30pm
Gymnastics: V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@River Falls High School
Main Gym
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@Milt Lunda Arean - Black River Falls
5
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@South Middle School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Chippewa Falls Ice Arena
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Menomonie - Fanetti Ice Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Greenheck Field House
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Postponed)
@DC Everest High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Chippewa Falls Ice Arena
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Menomonie - Dunn County Ice Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Postponed)
@DC Everest High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
6
7
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Changed)
@Eau Claire Hobbs Ice Center
5:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
6:30pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
@Eau Claire North High School
Dive will be at Northstar Middle School. Start time is 5pm.
8
4:15pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
@Chippewa Falls High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Chippewa Falls High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Chippewa Falls High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Chippewa Falls High School
Gym A-(Front Gym)
8:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@Hobbs Ice Arena - Altoona
9
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Eau Claire Hobbs Ice Center
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@Hobbs Ice Arena - Eau Claire
10
11
4:15pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
12
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Chippewa Falls Ice Arena
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@South Middle School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Hudson Sports & Civic Center
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Hudson Sports & Civic Center
Home and visiting spectators will be allotted 2 passes per player and coach. Please bring your assigned pass to gain entry.
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
13
14
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Hobbs Ice Arena - Akervik Rink
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Hobbs Ice Arena - Eau Claire
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Menomonie High School
HS Main Gym
Weigh in @ 4PM
6:30pm
Gymnastics: V
(Rescheduled)
@River Falls High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@Hobbs Ice Arena - O'Brien Rink
15
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@South Middle School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
(Changed)
@TBA
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@Hobbs Ice Arena - O'Brien Rink
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Eau Claire Hobbs Ice Center
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Logan High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Logan High School
HS-ALT Ed Wing
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@Hobbs Ice Arena - O'Brien Rink
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@Hobbs Ice Arena - Eau Claire
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Logan High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Logan High School
HS-ALT Ed Wing
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
16
12:00pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
(Changed)
@Superior High School
1:00pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
@DC Everest Junior High School
1:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@DC Everest High School
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@Wildcat Center
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Changed)
@Eau Claire Hobbs Ice Center
2:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@DC Everest Junior High School
2:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@DC Everest High School
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Menomonie High School
HS Main Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
@Fall Creek Middle School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Menomonie High School
HS Main Gym
17
18
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Somerset Ice Arena
Somerset Civic Center
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Eau Claire Hobbs Ice Center
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
@Medford Area Elementary School
MAES-Gym
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Somerset Ice Arena
Somerset Civic Center
No visiting fans.
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
19
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@South Middle School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Hobbs Ice Arena - Akervik Rink
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Central High School
Sutton Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
(Changed)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
@Fall Creek High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Altoona Elementary School
6:30pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
(Changed)
@Chippewa Falls Middle School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Hobbs Ice Arena - Eau Claire
One way travel to Chippewa Falls
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Central High School
Sutton Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
20
21
TBD
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
@Menomonie High School
HS Field House (Court 2)
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Menomonie High School
HS Main Gym (Main Court)
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@Merrill High School
Location of game is MARC in Merrill WI.
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Changed)
@Hobbs Ice Arena - Eau Claire
5:30pm
Wrestling: V
(Cancelled)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
6:30pm
Gymnastics: V
(Postponed)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
6:30pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
(Changed)
@Chippewa Falls Middle School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
(Changed)
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Hobbs Ice Arena - Eau Claire
22
4:15pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Eau Claire Hobbs Ice Center
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
@Bloomer Middle School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
@River Falls High School
Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@River Falls High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@River Falls Middle School
Gym
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Eau Claire Hobbs Ice Center
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@River Falls High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@River Falls High School
Main Gym
23
11:00am
Gymnastics: V
(Changed)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
12:30pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Eau Claire North High School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
(Changed)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
24
25
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@South Middle School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
@Fall Creek Middle School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
26
4:15pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
4:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
@Tomah HS
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Tomah HS
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Tomah HS
8:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
27
28
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@New Richmond Sports Center
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
@Fall Creek High School
6:30pm
Gymnastics: V
(Rescheduled)
@River Falls High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@New Richmond Sports Center
29
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
@Hudson High School
Gym - West
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Hudson High School
Gym - East/Varsity Court 2
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Baldwin United Civic Center
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hudson High School
Gym - East/Varsity Court 2
Streaming live at www.hudsonbroadcasts.com Four home spectators allowed per participant and coach to this event. Two visiting spectators allowed per participant...
30
2:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@South Middle School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Eau Claire Hobbs Ice Center
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Postponed)
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@Hobbs Ice Arena - Eau Claire
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@Hobbs Ice Arena - Eau Claire
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?