Skip to content
Eau Claire Memorial High School
Navbar
Calendar
Today
December 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
1
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Wildcat Center
2
3
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
(Changed)
@Marathon Park Ice Arena
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Changed)
@Hobbs Ice Arena - Eau Claire
6:30pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
(Postponed)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@Marathon Park Ice Arena
4
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Postponed)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
(Postponed)
@Rice Lake High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
5
10:00am
Basketball: B/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
10:00am
Swim & Dive: B/V
(Cancelled)
@
Pool
Warm Up: 8:15 am Coach Meeting: 9:35 am
4:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Arrowhead High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Postponed)
@Arrowhead High School
6
7
8
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Stevens Point Area Senior High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Stevens Point Area Senior High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Altoona - Hobbs Ice Rink
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Stevens Point Area Senior High School
9
10
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Changed)
@Northstar Middle School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
(Changed)
@Eau Claire North High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Eau Claire North High School
Doghouse
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Rice Lake Hockey Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Eau Claire North High School
Doghouse
11
4:15pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
12
10:00am
Wrestling: V
(Postponed)
@River Falls High School
Main Gym
11:00am
Gymnastics: V
(Cancelled)
@Chippewa Falls High School
Gym A-(Front Gym)
6:15pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
(Changed)
@Superior High School
13
14
15
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Hayward Sports Center
16
17
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Hudson Sports & Civic Center
5:00pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
(Changed)
@Hudson Middle School
Pool
5:00 - Dive, 6:30 - Swim Home spectators will be allotted (2) passes per player and coach. Visiting spectators will not be allowed at this event.
5:00pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
@Eau Claire North High School
Virtual Meet, dive at Northstar MS starting at 5pm followed by swim at North HS.
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Onalaska High School
Fieldhouse
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Onalaska High School
Fieldhouse
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Hudson Sports & Civic Center
Home and visiting spectators will be allowed 2 passes per player or coach.
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Rice Lake High School
Ole Olsen Gym
18
4:15pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
@Medford Area Elementary School
MAES-Gym
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Hobbs Ice Arena - Akervik Rink
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Eau Claire Hobbs Ice Center
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
@Hudson High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Hudson High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Eau Claire Hobbs Ice Center
7:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Hudson High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Hudson High School
Gym - East/Varsity Court 2
Streaming live at http://hudsonbroadcasts.com/ Home and visiting spectators will be allotted 2 passes per player or coach.
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@Altoona Hobbs
19
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Rice Lake High School
Ole Olsen Gym
12:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@University School of Milwaukee
Uihlein Ice Arena
12:30pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Eau Claire North High School
2:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Uihlein Ice Arena
2:15pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
3:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
4:15pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
4:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Altoona - Hobbs Ice Rink
5:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Altoona Hobbs
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Back/auxillary gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Altoona - Hobbs Ice Rink
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Altoona Hobbs
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Back/auxillary gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
20
21
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Eau Claire Hobbs Ice Center
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
@Bloomer Middle School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Eau Claire Hobbs Ice Center
22
TBD
Ice Hockey: G/JV
(Postponed)
TBD
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Postponed)
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@South Middle School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
6:30pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
(Changed)
@Eau Claire North High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
23
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Wildcat Center
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Postponed)
@Wildcat Center
24
25
26
27
28
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Cornerstone Community Center
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Cornerstone Community Center
8:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Cornerstone Community Center
29
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
3:30pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Chippewa Falls High School
3:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Chippewa Falls High School
3:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Changed)
@Marshfield High School
Fredrick Construction Field House
3:30pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
(Changed)
@Marshfield High School
Fredrick Construction Field House--- South Court
5:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Chippewa Falls High School
Gym A-(Front Gym)
5:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Marshfield High School
Fredrick Construction Field House--- Main Court
6:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Marshfield High School
Fredrick Construction Field House
30
10:00am
Basketball: G/JV 2
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
11:30am
Basketball: G/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
1:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Chippewa Falls Ice Arena
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@South Middle School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
(Rescheduled)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Chippewa Falls Ice Arena
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
31
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?