Eau Claire Memorial

Eau Claire Memorial

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
    TBD
    (Cancelled)
    @Woodside Sports Complex, Mauston WI
    1:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @John & Fay Menard YMCA Tennis Center
    2:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Woodside Sports Complex, Mauston WI
    2:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Woodside Sports Complex, Mauston WI
    3:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @UW Stout
    STOUT ELITE MEET
  • 4
    TBD
    (Cancelled)
    @Woodside Sports Complex, Mauston WI
    TBD
    (Cancelled)
    @Woodside Sports Complex, Mauston WI
    8:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @John & Fay Menard YMCA Tennis Center
  • 5
  • 6
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Elk Mound Village Park
  • 7
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire
    BRC/UWEC Indoor Track Meet Located in the Olson Addition
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Eau Claire Carson Park - Hobbs Field
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Eau Claire - Carson Park (Gelein Field)
  • 8
  • 9
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Rice Lake High School
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Rice Lake High School
    Softball Field
  • 10
    3:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Woodside Sports Complex Wisconsin Dells, WI, 1770 HWY 13 , Wisconsin Dells 53965, WI United States
    Day 1 OF 2, final schedule of games sent separately. Game time will be either 3 or 5pm
  • 11
    9:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Woodside Sports Complex Wisconsin Dells, WI, 1770 HWY 13 , Wisconsin Dells 53965, WI United States
    Day 2 of tournament. Games will be at 9 and 11am, schedule sent separately.
  • 12
  • 13
    9:00am
    (Postponed)
    @Troy Burne Golf Club
    3:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Chippewa Falls High School - Dorais Field
    3:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Chippewa Falls High School
  • 14
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Eau Claire Fairfax Field
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Menomonie High School
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Menomonie - Wakanda Park Baseball Field
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Menomonie High School
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Menomonie
    SC Soccer/Football Field
  • 15
  • 16
    3:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Hallie Golf Course
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Hudson High School
    Tennis Courts
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Menomonie High School
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Eau Claire Fairfax Field
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Eau Claire Carson Park
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Eau Claire Memorial High School
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Eau Claire Memorial High School
  • 17
    1:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Brookfield Central High School
    BROOKFIELD CENTRAL COACH'S CLASSIC DAY 1 F -Start time 1pm on Friday -Two matches Friday -Cost = $25 per team
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Marshfield Fairgrounds Park
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Marshfield Fairgrounds Park
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Arrowhead High School
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Arrowhead High School
    Games will be 4:30 and 6:30
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Elk Mound Village Park
  • 18
    8:30am
    (Cancelled)
    @Brookfield Central High School
    BROOKFIELD CENTRAL COACH'S CLASSIC DAY 2 -Start time 8:30am on Saturday -3 Matches on Saturday
    9:00am
    (Postponed)
    @Arrowhead High School
    9:00am
    (Postponed)
    @Arrowhead High School
    9 and 11am
    11:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Eau Claire Mt. Simon Park - Babe Ruth Baseball Fields