Skip to content
Eau Claire Memorial High School
Navbar
Calendar
Today
April 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
2
3
TBD
Baseball: V
(Cancelled)
@Woodside Sports Complex, Mauston WI
1:00pm
Tennis: B/V
(Cancelled)
@John & Fay Menard YMCA Tennis Center
2:00pm
Baseball: V
(Cancelled)
@Woodside Sports Complex, Mauston WI
2:00pm
Softball: V
(Cancelled)
@Woodside Sports Complex, Mauston WI
3:30pm
Track & Field: V
(Cancelled)
@UW Stout
STOUT ELITE MEET
4
TBD
Baseball: V
(Cancelled)
@Woodside Sports Complex, Mauston WI
TBD
Softball: V
(Cancelled)
@Woodside Sports Complex, Mauston WI
8:00am
Tennis: B/V
(Cancelled)
@John & Fay Menard YMCA Tennis Center
5
6
5:00pm
Baseball: JV 2
(Postponed)
@Elk Mound Village Park
7
4:00pm
Track & Field: V
(Cancelled)
@University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire
BRC/UWEC Indoor Track Meet Located in the Olson Addition
5:00pm
Softball: JV
(Postponed)
@Eau Claire Carson Park - Hobbs Field
5:00pm
Softball: V
(Postponed)
@Eau Claire - Carson Park (Gelein Field)
8
9
5:00pm
Softball: JV
(Postponed)
@Rice Lake High School
5:00pm
Softball: V
(Postponed)
@Rice Lake High School
Softball Field
10
3:00pm
Soccer: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Woodside Sports Complex – Wisconsin Dells, WI, 1770 HWY 13 , Wisconsin Dells 53965, WI United States
Day 1 OF 2, final schedule of games sent separately. Game time will be either 3 or 5pm
11
9:00am
Soccer: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Woodside Sports Complex – Wisconsin Dells, WI, 1770 HWY 13 , Wisconsin Dells 53965, WI United States
Day 2 of tournament. Games will be at 9 and 11am, schedule sent separately.
12
13
9:00am
Golf: B/V
(Postponed)
@Troy Burne Golf Club
3:30pm
Track & Field: V
(Changed)
@Chippewa Falls High School - Dorais Field
3:30pm
Track & Field: V
(Cancelled)
@Chippewa Falls High School
14
4:30pm
Baseball: JV 2
(Postponed)
@Eau Claire Fairfax Field
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
(Postponed)
@Menomonie High School
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Postponed)
@Wakanda Park - Dave Howe Memorial Field
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Menomonie High School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
(Postponed)
@Menomonie
SC Soccer/Football Field
15
16
3:30pm
Golf: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Hallie Golf Course
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
(Postponed)
@Hudson High School
Tennis Courts
4:30pm
Baseball: JV 2
(Postponed)
@Menomonie High School
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
(Postponed)
@Eau Claire Fairfax Field
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Postponed)
@Eau Claire Carson Park
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
(Postponed)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
17
1:00pm
Tennis: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Brookfield Central High School
Tennis Courts - (9)
BROOKFIELD CENTRAL COACH'S CLASSIC DAY 1 F -Start time 1pm on Friday -Two matches Friday -Cost = $25 per team
4:00pm
Softball: JV
(Cancelled)
@Marshfield Fairgrounds Park
4:00pm
Softball: V
(Cancelled)
@Marshfield Fairgrounds Park
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Arrowhead High School
4:30pm
Soccer: G/V
(Postponed)
@Arrowhead High School
Games will be 4:30 and 6:30
5:00pm
Baseball: JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Elk Mound Village Park
18
8:30am
Tennis: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Brookfield Central High School
Tennis Courts - (9)
BROOKFIELD CENTRAL COACH'S CLASSIC DAY 2 -Start time 8:30am on Saturday -3 Matches on Saturday
9:00am
Soccer: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Arrowhead High School
9:00am
Soccer: G/V
(Postponed)
@Arrowhead High School
9 and 11am
11:00am
Baseball: JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Eau Claire Mt. Simon Park - Babe Ruth Baseball Fields
19
20
12:00pm
Golf: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Blackhawk Country Club - Madison
Edgewood Invite
4:00pm
Softball: JV
(Cancelled)
@JC Fields
4:00pm
Softball: V
(Cancelled)
@JC Fields
5:00pm
Baseball: JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Community Resource - Altoona Cinder City Park
21
4:00pm
Track & Field: V
(Postponed)
@Hudson High School
Raider Stadium
5:00pm
Baseball: JV 2
(Postponed)
@Rice Lake High School
5:00pm
Baseball: JV
(Postponed)
@Eau Claire Fairfax Field
5:00pm
Baseball: V
(Postponed)
@Eau Claire Carson Park
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Superior High School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
(Postponed)
@Superior High School
5:00pm
Softball: JV
(Postponed)
@Chippewa Falls High School
5:00pm
Softball: V
(Postponed)
@Casper Park
22
9:30am
Golf: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Black Wolf Run Golf Course
23
9:30am
Golf: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Black Wolf Run Golf Course
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
(Postponed)
@Chippewa Falls High School
4:00pm
Track & Field: V
(Cancelled)
@Colfax High School
Field Events begin at 4:00, Running at 4:45
5:00pm
Baseball: JV 2
(Postponed)
@Eau Claire Fairfax Field
5:00pm
Baseball: JV
(Postponed)
@Rice Lake High School
5:00pm
Baseball: V
(Postponed)
@Rice Lake High School
Baseball Field
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Chippewa Falls Middle School
5:00pm
Softball: JV
(Postponed)
@Eau Claire Carson Park - Hobbs Field
5:00pm
Softball: V
(Postponed)
@Eau Claire - Carson Park (Gelein Field)
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
(Postponed)
@Chippewa Falls High School
24
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
(Postponed)
@Brookfield East High School
HS-163-Welding Classroom
25
8:30am
Tennis: B/V
(Postponed)
@Brookfield East High School
HS-163-Welding Classroom
Matches at various courts.
11:00am
Baseball: JV
@Eau Claire Fairfax Field
11:00am
Baseball: V
@Eau Claire Carson Park
11:00am
Softball: JV
@Jeffers Field (5710 Jeffers Rd, Eau Claire, WI)
11:00am
Softball: V
@Eau Claire Carson Park - Gelein Field
26
27
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
(Postponed)
@Wayzata High School
4:30pm
Baseball: JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Onalaska-Omni Center
Aux Baseball Field (East/Practice)
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
(Cancelled)
@Onalaska-Omni Center
Varsity Baseball Field (West)
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Cancelled)
@Onalaska Legion Field
Legion Field
28
3:30pm
Golf: B/V
(Postponed)
@River Falls Golf Club
4:15pm
Track & Field: V
(Postponed)
@Osceola High School
5:00pm
Baseball: JV
(Cancelled)
@Eau Claire Fairfax Field
5:00pm
Baseball: V
(Cancelled)
@Eau Claire Carson Park
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@River Falls High School
5:00pm
Softball: JV
(Cancelled)
@Eau Claire - Carson Park (Hobbs Field)
5:00pm
Softball: V
(Cancelled)
@Eau Claire - Carson Park (Gelein Field)
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
(Cancelled)
@River Falls High School
Wildcat Field
29
30
3:30pm
Golf: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Lake Wissota Golf Course
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
(Postponed)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
4:00pm
Track & Field: JV
(Cancelled)
@Eau Claire North High School
4:30pm
Track & Field: JV
(Cancelled)
@New Richmond High School
5:00pm
Baseball: JV
(Cancelled)
@Eau Claire Fairfax Field
5:00pm
Baseball: V
(Cancelled)
@Eau Claire Carson Park
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:00pm
Softball: JV
(Cancelled)
@River Falls High School
5:00pm
Softball: V
(Cancelled)
@River Falls High School
Field A (Softball/Baseball)
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?