Skip to content
Eau Claire Memorial High School
Navbar
Calendar
Today
January 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
2
3
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
4
10:00am
Basketball: B/JV 2
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
12:00pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
@Bloomer High School
1:30pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
@University of Minnesota Aquatic Center
Please write checks out to: Minneapolis South High School Tax Exempt #41-1681782 Entry Fee: $275.00 Send checks to: Attention: Amy Cardarelle Athletic Direct...
5
6
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
7
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Hudson Sports & Civic Center
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Wildcat Center
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
@Onalaska High School
Fieldhouse South Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Onalaska High School
Fieldhouse
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Wildcat Center
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Onalaska High School
Fieldhouse
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Hudson Sports & Civic Center
8
9
4:45pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@DC Everest High School
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
6:30pm
Gymnastics: V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
6:30pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
@Menomonie High School
FH Pool 138
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@DC Everest High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Eau Claire Hobbs Ice Center
10
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@River Falls High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
@River Falls High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@River Falls High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@River Falls High School
Main Gym
11
TBD
DAN: G/V
@Eau Claire North High School
10:00am
Basketball: B/JV 2
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
10:30am
Wrestling: V
@Superior High School
10:30am
Wrestling: V
@Superior High School
1390-Spartan Arena(Main Gym)- All
Weigh-ins 9:00 am
6:00pm
Cheer/Stunt: V
@University of Wisconsin, StevensPoint
12
9:00am
Cheer/Stunt: V
@University of Wisconsin, StevensPoint
13
14
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Hobbs Ice Arena - O'Brien Rink
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Hudson Sports & Civic Center
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Hobbs Ice Arena - Akervik Rink
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Hudson High School
Gym - East/Varsity Court 2
7:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Hudson Sports & Civic Center
15
16
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
6:30pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
@Eau Claire North High School
Dive at Northstar
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Eau Claire Hobbs Ice Center
17
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Eau Claire North High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Eau Claire North High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
(Cancelled)
@Boyceville High School
HS Gym
$100 for a team or $10 per wrestler
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Eau Claire North High School
Doghouse
6:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Changed)
@Eau Claire North High School
8:00pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
(Changed)
@Eau Claire North High School
8:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Eau Claire North High School
Doghouse
18
12:30pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
(Postponed)
@Marshfield High School
Fredrick Construction Field House--- South Court
12:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Marshfield High School
Fredrick Construction Field House--- Main Court
12:30pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Eau Claire North High School
Dive at Northstar starting at 9 A.M. Swim at North starting at 12:30 P.M.
2:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Postponed)
@Marshfield High School
Fredrick Construction Field House
19
20
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
(Rescheduled)
@Bloomer Middle School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
(Postponed)
@Eau Claire North High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Eau Claire North High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Postponed)
@Eau Claire North High School
Doghouse
21
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Back/auxillary gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Back/auxillary gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Chippewa Falls Ice Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
22
23
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@River Falls High School
6:30pm
Gymnastics: V
@Menomonie High School
HS Main Gym
6:30pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
@Eau Claire North High School
6:30pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
@Eau Claire North High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Wildcat Center
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Rice Lake
Hockey Arena
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@River Falls High School
Main Gym
24
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
@Hudson High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Hudson High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Hudson High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Hudson High School
Gym - East/Varsity Court 2
25
TBD
DAN: G/V
@Hudson High School
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Arcadia High School
Gym
Weigh-in 8 AM Wrestle @ 9 AM
11:00am
Gymnastics: V
@Rice Lake High School
New Gym - Blue and Gold
Ole Olsen Gym
12:30pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Eau Claire North High School
Dive at Northstar starting at 9 A.M. Swim at North starting at 12:30 P.M.
26
27
28
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Hobbs Ice Arena - O'Brien Rink
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@PJ Jacobs Junior High
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Back/auxillary gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
@Stevens Point Area High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Stevens Point Area High School
6:30pm
Gymnastics: V
@Hudson High School
Gym - East/Varsity Court 2
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Hobbs Ice Arena - Akervik Rink
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Stevens Point Area High School
29
30
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
@Menomonie High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Menomonie High School
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Hobbs Ice Arena - O'Brien Rink
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
6:30pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
@Chippewa Falls Middle School
Senior Night
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Menomonie High School
HS Main Gym
Radio WMEQ Band
8:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Hobbs Ice Arena - O'Brien Rink
31
5:00pm
DAN: G/V
@La Crosse Civic Center
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?