Skip to content
Eau Claire Memorial High School
Navbar
Calendar
Today
November 2019
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
10:00am
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Hudson Middle School
Pool
12:30pm
Cross Country: V
@Ridges Golf Course, Wisconsin Rapids
3
4
5
6
7
8
5:00pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Hudson Middle School
Dive competition
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Uihlein Soccer Complex
9
1:00pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Hudson Middle School
Swim Competition
10
11
TBD
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
TBD
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
12
13
14
15
7:00pm
Football: V
@Eau Claire Carson Park
WIAA FOOTBALL LEVEL 4 DIV. 7 PLAYOFFS
16
12:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Regis High School
1:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Regis High School
17
18
19
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Somerset Ice Arena
20
21
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Chippewa Falls Ice Arena
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Chippewa Falls Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
@Holmen High School
Parents Night
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Holmen High School
Parents Night
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Holmen High School
Parents Night
22
23
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
@Tomah HS
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Tomah HS
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Tomah HS
24
25
26
5:00pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
(Cancelled)
@DC Everest High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
(Postponed)
@Hudson High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Hudson High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Hudson High School
Gym - East/Varsity Court 2
27
28
29
12:45am
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Mosinee Recreation Center
Gobbler Cup
10:45am
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Eau Claire Hobbs Ice Center
O'Brien Rink 10:45am Eau Claire Memorial vs. Wausau West 12:45pm Superior vs. Notre Dame
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Eau Claire Hobbs Ice Center
O'Brien Rink: VARSITY 3:00pm Eau Claire Memorial vs. Wausau West 5:30pm Superior vs. Notre Dame 98.7FM The BREW broadcast
4:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Mosinee Recreation Center
Gobbler Cup
30
9:00am
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Changed)
@Eau Claire Hobbs Ice Center
JV in Akervik Rink 11:00am JV Consolation 1:00pm JV Championship
9:30am
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@Eau Claire Hobbs Ice Center
Varsity in O'Brien Rink: 11:30am Varsity Consolation 2:00pm Varsity Championship 98.7FM The BREW broadcast
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?