Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Eau Claire North | |
4:00pm | vs. Eau Claire North | |
4:30pm | vs. Menomonie | |
4:30pm | vs. Menomonie | |
4:45pm | vs. CF - Red
@ Chippewa Falls High School - Dorais Field
| |
5:00pm | vs. Medford (WI)
@
Medford Area Elementary School 2 games to 25 | |
2 games to 25 | ||
5:30pm | vs. Medford (WI) @ Medford Area High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Medford (WI)
@
Medford Area Elementary School 2 games to 25 | |
2 games to 25 | ||
7:00pm | vs. Medford (WI) @ Medford Area High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
7:00pm | vs. Chippewa Falls High School
Veterans Appreciation Night (Pre-Game) Staff Appreciation Youth Cheer team to perform at Halftime | |
Veterans Appreciation Night (Pre-Game) Staff Appreciation Youth Cheer team to perform at Halftime |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Tribute Golf Course
| |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Edgewood Park Complex - 1000 Edgewood Drive - Mosinee(_updated_19_mosinee_boys_jv_soccer_invite_-_sheet1.pdf) | |
(_updated_19_mosinee_boys_jv_soccer_invite_-_sheet1.pdf) | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. DeLong and Northstar Middle School Courts will be used. | |
DeLong and Northstar Middle School Courts will be used. | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Black River Falls Field House
8:30 am coaches meeting | |
8:30 am coaches meeting | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am | vs. University of MN
@ University of Minnesota Aquatic Center
| |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ University of Minnesota Aquatic Center
Please send checks to Amy Cardarelle, Minneapolis South High Athletic Director. Eden Prairie, Edina Minnetonka and Stillwater have each entered (2) teams in the Gold Division. | |
Please send checks to Amy Cardarelle, Minneapolis South High Athletic Director. Eden Prairie, Edina Minnetonka and Stillwater have each entered (2) teams in the Gold Division. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-12-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:45pm | vs. Chippewa Falls High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Hudson | |
4:00pm | vs. Hudson @ Hudson High School | |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Rice Lake Area School District
|
5:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Rice Lake Area School District @ Rice Lake High School |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Black River Falls Middle School
|