Skip to content
Eau Claire Memorial High School
Navbar
Calendar
Today
September 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
3
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Rice Lake High School
Tennis Courts
4:45pm
Football: JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@McDonell Central High School
4
5
3:45pm
Golf: G/JV
@Troy Burne Golf Club
3:45pm
Golf: G/V
@Troy Burne Golf Club
4:45pm
Football: Freshman
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/JV
@DC Everest High School
5:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@DC Everest High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV2 Purple
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV2 White
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Back/auxillary gym
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
YOUNG ABES NIGHT
6
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV2 White
@Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran High School
7:00pm
Football: V
@Eau Claire Carson Park
HALL OF FAME NIGHT
7
9:00am
Tennis: G/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
9:00am
Volleyball: G/V
@DC Everest High School
9:30am
Cross Country: V
@Eau Claire City Wells
8
9
4:45pm
Football: JV
@Rice Lake High School
10
3:45pm
Golf: G/JV
@Wild Ridge
3:45pm
Golf: G/V
@Wild Ridge
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Chippewa Falls High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@River Falls High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV2 Purple
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Back/auxillary gym
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV2 White
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Back/auxillary gym
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@River Falls High School
Wildcat Field
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
11
11:00am
Golf: G/V
(Changed)
@Nemadji Golf Course
12
3:45pm
Golf: G/JV
(Postponed)
@River Falls Golf Club
3:45pm
Golf: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@River Falls Golf Club
4:45pm
Football: Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV2 Purple
@Rice Lake High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV2 White
@Rice Lake High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Rice Lake High School
6:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Rice Lake High School
Ole Olsen Gym
13
3:45pm
Football: Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Brookfield East High School
Tennis Court - (10)
5:15pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Ashwaubenon High School-AHS Pool
Dive competition begins at 5:15pm
7:00pm
Football: V
@Eau Claire Carson Park
14
9:00am
Cross Country: V
@Menomonie High School
Aux Gym Lobby Hallway
9:00am
Tennis: G/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Brookfield East High School
Tennis Court - (10)
9:30am
Volleyball: G/JV 2
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
10:00am
Soccer: B/JV
@Portage County Youth Soccer Complex
10:00am
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Ashwaubenon High School-AHS Pool
15
16
3:45pm
Golf: G/V
@Menomonie - Tanglewood Golf Course
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Stevens Point Area High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Stevens Point Area High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV 2
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:00pm
Football: JV
@NBC Spartan Sports Complex
Football/Soccer Venue
17
3:45pm
Golf: G/JV
@Mill Run Golf Course
3:45pm
Golf: G/V
@Mill Run Golf Course
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@River Falls High School
Tennis Courts
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Hudson High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV2 Purple
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Back/auxillary gym
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV2 White
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Back/auxillary gym
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
6:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Rice Lake
Swim Pool
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Hudson High School
Raider Stadium
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
18
19
3:45pm
Golf: G/V
@Lake Wissota Golf Course
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Eau Claire North High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
4:45pm
Football: Freshman
@Chippewa Falls High School - Dorais Field
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV2 White
@Medford Area Elementary School
MAES-Gym
2 games to 25
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Medford Area High School
MASH-Raider Hall (Gym)
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV2 Purple
@Medford Area Elementary School
MAES-Gym
2 games to 25
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Medford Area High School
MASH-Raider Hall (Gym)
20
1:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
7:00pm
Football: V
@Chippewa Falls High School
Dorais Field
Veterans Appreciation Night (Pre-Game) Staff Appreciation Youth Cheer team to perform at Halftime
21
TBD
Cross Country: V
@Tribute Golf Course
9:00am
Soccer: B/JV
@Edgewood Park Complex - 1000 Edgewood Drive - Mosinee
Field - Edgewood Park
9:00am
Tennis: G/JV
@Delong Middle School
DeLong and Northstar Middle School Courts will be used.
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
9:00am
Volleyball: G/JV
@Black River Falls Field House
8:30 am coaches meeting
9:00am
Volleyball: G/V
@Eau Claire North High School
10:00am
Swim & Dive: G/V
@University of Minnesota Aquatic Center
5:00pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@University of Minnesota Aquatic Center
Please send checks to Amy Cardarelle, Minneapolis South High Athletic Director. Eden Prairie, Edina Minnetonka and Stillwater have each entered (2) teams in the...
22
23
9:00am
Golf: G/JV
@River Falls Golf Course
3:45pm
Golf: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@River Falls Golf Club
4:45pm
Football: JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
24
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Hudson High School
Tennis Courts
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Changed)
@Rice Lake High School
Pug Lund Field
5:00pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Black River Falls Middle School
25
26
9:00am
Golf: G/V
@Turtleback Golf Course
4:45pm
Football: Freshman
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV2 Purple
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Back/auxillary gym
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV2 White
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Back/auxillary gym
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
STAFF APPRECIATION NIGHT
27
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Cafeteria
Friday Sept 27th 5pm at Firefighters Oregon (acting as Home) vs Eau Claire 7pm at Firefighters Middleton vs Hudson
7:00pm
Football: V
@Eau Claire Carson Park
MHS HOMECOMING. Game on YouTube link below: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=auPqw6Rh3kU
28
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Eau Claire North High School
9:00am
Volleyball: G/JV2 Purple
@Wausau West High School
9:00am
Volleyball: G/JV
@Wausau West High School - Field House
9:30am
Cross Country: V
@Lee Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota
10:00am
Soccer: B/V
@Oregon High School
1:00pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Lincoln Park Middle School
29
30
4:45pm
Football: JV
@River Falls High School
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?