Skip to content
Eau Claire Memorial High School
Navbar
Calendar
Today
January 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
2
3
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
6:30pm
Gymnastics: V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
6:30pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Dive is at South Middle School.
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Hobbs Ice Arena - Akervik Rink
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
4
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
@Chippewa Falls High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Chippewa Falls High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Chippewa Falls High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Chippewa Falls High School
Gym A-(Front Gym)
Dance Team Performance at Halftime Cheer Team Performance at Halftime
5
8:00am
Swim & Dive: B/V
@University of Minnesota
9:30am
Wrestling: JV
@
Doghouse
Wisconsin Challenge Series Invitational - Weigh Ins start at 8:30 a.m.
10:00am
Basketball: B/JV 2
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
10:30am
Wrestling: V
@Superior High School
1390-Spartan Arena(Main Gym)- All
12:30pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
@University of Minnesota
Tiger Divison (Scoreboard Pool) * Swimming and Diving Warm up: 8:15 a.m. * Swimming Start: 9:15 a.m. * Diving Start: TBA * Coaches Meeting 8:45 a.m. Bro...
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
@River Falls High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@River Falls High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@River Falls High School
Main Gym
6
7
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
6:30pm
Gymnastics: V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
8:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
8
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Hudson Sports & Civic Center
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Back/auxillary gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Hudson Sports & Civic Center
7:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Back/auxillary gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
9
10
TBD
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@River Falls High School
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Menomonie - Fanetti Ice Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
@Bloomer Middle School
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Wildcat Center
6:30pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
@Hudson Middle School
Pool
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Menomonie - Fanetti Ice Arena
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
11
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Back/auxillary gym
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
5:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Boyceville High School
HS Gym
$10 per team or $100.00 for a team of 10 or more.
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
WCFW 105.7 FM Broadcast
6:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Back/auxillary gym
8:00pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Back/auxillary gym
8:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
WCFW 105.7 FM Broadcast
12
9:00am
Cheer/Stunt: V
@UWEC
13
14
6:30pm
Gymnastics: V
(Cancelled)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
15
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
@Superior Middle School
Gym 1
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Superior High School
1390-Spartan Arena(Main Gym)- All
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Superior High School
1390-Spartan Arena(Main Gym)- All
16
17
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Hobbs Ice Arena - Eau Claire
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Menomonie - Dunn County Ice Arena
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Eau Claire Hobbs Ice Center
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Eau Claire North High School
Doghouse
18
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
@Hudson High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Hudson High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Marathon Park Ice Arena
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Marathon Park Ice Arena
JV: ECM vs. Wausau West on RINK 2
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hudson High School
Gym - East/Varsity Court 2
7:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Back/auxillary gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
8:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Marathon Park Ice Arena
V: Wausau West vs. ECM on Rink 1 @ 8:30pm
19
9:15am
Wrestling: V
@Arcadia High School
Gym
Weigh-ins 8 AM Wrestle 9:15 AM
11:00am
Gymnastics: V
@Rice Lake High School
Ole Olsen Gym
11:00am
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Marathon Park Ice Arena
RINK 1: JV CONSOLATION @ 11AM and JV CHAMPIONSHIP @ 12:30PM
12:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Marathon Park Ice Arena
RINK 1: JV CONSOLATION @ 11AM and JV CHAMPIONSHIP @12:30PM
12:30pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
@Eau Claire North High School
Dive at Northstar MS - 9am. Swim at North HS - 12:30pm.
2:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Marathon Park Ice Arena
RINK 1: Consolation @ 2pm AND Championship @ 4:30pm
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
20
21
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
(Changed)
@Altoona High School
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
8:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
22
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
(Rescheduled)
@Stevens Point Area High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@SPASH Tennis Courts
6:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@PJ Jacobs Junior High
6:30pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Back/auxillary gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@SPASH Tennis Courts
23
24
TBD
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Hudson Sports & Civic Center
6:30pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
@Eau Claire North High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Back/auxillary gym
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Hudson Sports & Civic Center
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
25
7:00pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
(Changed)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Back/auxillary gym
26
10:00am
Gymnastics: V
@Madison Memorial High School
1:00pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
@Menomonie High School
GAME ON COURT C.
1:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Menomonie High School
GAME PLAYED ON MAIN COURT.
2:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Menomonie High School
HS Main Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Menomonie High School
GAME PLAYED ON COURT C.
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Menomonie High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Menomonie High School
HS Main Gym
27
28
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Postponed)
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
29
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Eau Claire Hobbs Ice Center
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
(Rescheduled)
@Rice Lake High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Rice Lake High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Back/auxillary gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@Eau Claire Hobbs Ice Center
TEACHER APPRECIATION NIGHT
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Rice Lake High School
Ole Olsen Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
30
31
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@River Falls High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Onalaska High School
Fieldhouse South Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Onalaska High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Onalaska High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Back/auxillary gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Hobbs Ice Arena - Akervik Rink
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Wildcat Center
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Onalaska High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Onalaska High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?