Eau Claire Memorial
1

Sunday, April 1, 2018
Monday, April 2, 2018
Tuesday, April 3, 2018
TimeEventDetails
3:30pmTrack & Field: Varsity Invitational  

(Cancelled)

vs. Alma, Blair-Taylor, Cashton, DeSoto, Holmen, Independence/Gilmanton, Logan, Mauston, New Lisbon, Onalaska Luther, Prairie du Chien, Tomah, West Salem, Westby Area MS, Whitehall
 @ Holmen, Wi location

Girls and Boys Varsity are attending

Girls and Boys Varsity are attending

Wednesday, April 4, 2018
Thursday, April 5, 2018
Friday, April 6, 2018
TimeEventDetails
1:00pmTennis: Boys Varsity Invitationalvs. Beaver Dam, Central, Eau Claire North, Lakeville South, Menomonie, New Richmond, Wausau East
2:45pmSoftball: Varsity Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Waunakee
 @ Woodside Sports Complex, Mauston WI location

Game played on Field 5.

Game played on Field 5.

4:30pmBaseball: JV 2 Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Elk Mound
 @ Eau Claire - Fairfax Park location
5:00pmSoccer: Girls Varsity Invitational  

(Cancelled)

vs. Appleton North, Bay Port, Burlington Area School District, DC Everest, Edgewood, Freeport, Hudson, Janesville Craig, Madison Memorial, Middleton, Milton, Monona Grove, Mount Horeb, Muskego, Nicolet, Notre Dame De La Baie Academy, Oconomowoc, Oregon, The Prairie, Verona Area, Waunakee, Whitefish Bay, Winneconne
 @ Woodside Sports Complex Wisconsin Dells, WI, 1770 HWY 13 , Wisconsin Dells 53965, WI United States location

ECM vs. Glendale Nicolet on Field #1

ECM vs. Glendale Nicolet on Field #1

6:00pmBaseball: Varsity Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Wausau West
 @ Woodside Sports Complex, Mauston WI location

Game played on Field 1

Game played on Field 1

Saturday, April 7, 2018
TimeEventDetails
8:30amTennis: Boys JV Invitational  

(Cancelled)

vs. Chippewa Falls, Eau Claire North, Menomonie
8:30amTennis: Boys Varsity Invitational  

(Rescheduled to 04-07-18)

vs. Beaver Dam, Central, Eau Claire North, Lakeville South, Menomonie, New Richmond, Wausau East
8:30amTennis: Boys Varsity Invitational  

(Rescheduled from 04-07-18)

vs. Beaver Dam, Central, Eau Claire North, Lakeville South, Menomonie, New Richmond, Wausau East
9:30amSoftball: Varsity Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Holmen
 @ Woodside Sports Complex, Mauston WI location

Game played on Field 5.

Game played on Field 5.

11:00amSoccer: Girls Varsity Invitational  

(Cancelled)

vs. Appleton North, Bay Port, Burlington Area School District, DC Everest, Edgewood, Freeport, Hudson, Janesville Craig, Madison Memorial, Middleton, Milton, Monona Grove, Mount Horeb, Muskego, Nicolet, Notre Dame De La Baie Academy, Oconomowoc, Oregon, The Prairie, Verona Area, Waunakee, Whitefish Bay, Winneconne
 @ Woodside Sports Complex Wisconsin Dells, WI, 1770 HWY 13 , Wisconsin Dells 53965, WI United States location

ECM vs. Oconomowoc on Field #3.

ECM vs. Oconomowoc on Field #3.

11:15amSoftball: Varsity Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. New Richmond
 @ Woodside Sports Complex, Mauston WI location

Game played on Field 6.

Game played on Field 6.

12:00pmBaseball: JV 2 Doubleheader  

(Cancelled)

vs. Eau Claire North
12:00pmBaseball: JV Doubleheader  

(Cancelled)

vs. Wausau West
 @ Eau Claire Fairfax Field location
4:15pmBaseball: Varsity Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Marshfield
 @ Woodside Sports Complex, Mauston WI location

Game played on Field #2.

Game played on Field #2.

6:30pmBaseball: Varsity Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Union Grove
 @ Woodside Sports Complex, Mauston WI location

Game played on Field 2

Game played on Field 2