Skip to content
Eau Claire North
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
November 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
TBD
Cross Country: V
@Ridges Golf Course, Wisconsin Rapids
10:00am
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Hudson Middle School
Pool
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Menomonie High School
HS Main Gym
Sectional Final Eau Claire North vs. River Falls
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
TBD
Basketball: G/JV 2
@Eau Claire North High School
East Gym
TBD
Basketball: G/JV
@Eau Claire North High School
Doghouse
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@Eau Claire North High School
Doghouse
TBD
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
TBD
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
TBD
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Hobbs Ice Arena - Eau Claire
TBD
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Hobbs Ice Arena - Eau Claire
12
13
14
15
16
TBD
Basketball: G/JV
@JustAgame Fieldhouse, Wisconsin Dells
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@JustAgame Fieldhouse, Wisconsin Dells
17
18
TBD
Basketball: B/JV 2
@Eau Claire North High School
East Gym
TBD
Basketball: B/JV
@Eau Claire North High School
Doghouse
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@Eau Claire North High School
Doghouse
TBD
Wrestling: JV
@Eau Claire North High School
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Eau Claire North High School
19
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Somerset Ice Arena
20
21
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Chippewa Falls Ice Arena
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Chippewa Falls Ice Arena
22
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Onalaska High School
Fieldhouse South Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Onalaska High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Onalaska High School
Fieldhouse
23
12:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Superior Ice Arena
2:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Superior Ice Arena
24
25
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
@Eau Claire North High School
East Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Eau Claire North High School
Doghouse
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Eau Claire North High School
Doghouse
26
4:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
(Changed)
@Eau Claire North High School
East Gym
4:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Eau Claire North High School
Doghouse
5:00pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
(Cancelled)
@DC Everest High School
6:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Eau Claire North High School
Doghouse
27
28
29
12:45am
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Mosinee Recreation Center
Gobbler Cup
4:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Mosinee Recreation Center
Gobbler Cup
8:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Hobbs Ice Arena - O'Brien Rink
30
9:00am
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Mosinee Recreation Center
Gobbler Cup Third Place Game
10:45am
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Mosinee Recreation Center
Gobbler Cup First Place Game
12:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Mosinee Recreation Center
Gobbler Cup Third Place Game
2:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Mosinee Recreation Center
Gobbler Cup First Place Game
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@Hobbs Ice Arena - O'Brien Rink
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?