Skip to content
Eau Claire North
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
January 2019
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
2
3
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
@Eau Claire North High School
East Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Eau Claire North High School
Doghouse
6:30pm
Gymnastics: V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
6:30pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Dive is at South Middle School.
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Hobbs Ice Arena - Akervik Rink
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Eau Claire North High School
Doghouse
WCFW 105.7 FM Broadcast Dance Team Performance
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
4
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
@Eau Claire North High School
East Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Eau Claire North High School
Doghouse
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Eau Claire North High School
Doghouse
Markquart Sponsorship Night NHS Pep Band Performs Dance Alumni Performance 4th Grade Husky Hoops
5
TBD
DAN: V
@Alliant Energy Center
8:00am
Swim & Dive: B/V
@University of Minnesota
9:30am
Wrestling: JV
@Eau Claire North High School
Doghouse
Wisconsin Challenge Series Invitational - Weigh Ins start at 8:30 a.m.
6
TBD
DAN: V
@Alliant Energy Center
7
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
6:30pm
Gymnastics: V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
8:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
8
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Chippewa Falls Ice Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
@Eau Claire North High School
East Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Eau Claire North High School
Doghouse
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
@Rice Lake High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Rice Lake High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Chippewa Falls Ice Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Eau Claire North High School
Doghouse
NHS Pep Band Performs with Northstar Band Dance Team Performance Girls' Basketball Educator Night
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Rice Lake High School
Ole Olsen Gym
9
10
TBD
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@River Falls High School
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Wildcat Center
6:15pm
Wrestling: JV
@Rice Lake High School
6:30pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
@Hudson Middle School
Pool
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Rice Lake High School
Ole Olsen Gym
11
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
WCFW 105.7 FM Broadcast
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
8:00pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
8:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
WCFW 105.7 FM Broadcast
12
TBD
DAN: V
@Hudson High School
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School
12:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
2:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
13
14
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
@Wausau West High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Wausau West High School
6:30pm
Gymnastics: V
(Cancelled)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wausau West High School
15
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
16
17
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
6:15pm
Wrestling: JV
@Eau Claire North High School
Doghouse
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Menomonie - Dunn County Ice Arena
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Eau Claire North High School
Doghouse
Middle School Wrestling Night Pep Band Performs Staff Appreciation Night
18
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
@Eau Claire North High School
East Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Eau Claire North High School
Doghouse
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
@Chippewa Falls High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Chippewa Falls High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Eau Claire North High School
Doghouse
NHS Pep Band Performs with Delong Band Mega Holiday Sponsorship Night Dance Team Performance
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Chippewa Falls High School
Gym A-(Front Gym)
Youth Night for Cardinal HOOPS WCFW 105.7 FM Broadcast
19
TBD
DAN: V
@DC Everest High School
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Sparta Meadowview MS
10:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Wausau West High School
11:00am
Gymnastics: V
@Rice Lake High School
Ole Olsen Gym
12:30pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
@Eau Claire North High School
Dive at Northstar MS - 9am. Swim at North HS - 12:30pm.
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
@New Richmond Hillside Elementary School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@New Richmond High School
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@New Richmond High School
20
21
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
8:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
22
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Central High School
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Hudson Sports & Civic Center
5:45pm
Basketball: B/V
(Postponed)
@Central High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Hudson Sports & Civic Center
23
24
TBD
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Hudson Sports & Civic Center
6:15pm
Wrestling: JV
@Chippewa Falls High School
6:30pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
@Eau Claire North High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Hudson Sports & Civic Center
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Chippewa Falls High School
Gym A-(Front Gym)
Senior Night
25
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Menomonie High School
HS Main Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
@River Falls High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@River Falls High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Omni Center
Eau Claire North vs Wausau West - Game starts at 7:00 p.m. at the Onalaska Omni Center
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@River Falls High School
Main Gym
26
TBD
DAN: V
@Wausau East High School
8:00am
Wrestling: JV
@St Croix Central High School
Thomas Sempf Gymnasium
10:00am
Gymnastics: V
@Madison Memorial High School
11:45am
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Lax Green Island Ice Arena
Game 1: Eau Claire North vs Madison Memorial - Game starts at 9:00 a.m. at the La Crosse Green Island Ice Arena Game 2: Eau Claire North vs Onalaska - Game sta...
12:30pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
@Eau Claire North High School
East Gym
12:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Eau Claire North High School
Doghouse
2:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Eau Claire North High School
Doghouse
Dance Team Performance
27
28
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Postponed)
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
29
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Menomonie - Fanetti Ice Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Holmen High School Gym - C
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
(Rescheduled)
@Holmen High School Gym - C
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@Menomonie - Fanetti Ice Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Holmen High School Gym - C
30
31
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
NHS Pep Band Performs
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Changed)
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Holmen High School Gym - C
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
(Changed)
@Holmen High School Gym - C
6:15pm
Wrestling: JV
(Changed)
@Eau Claire North High School
Doghouse
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Hobbs Ice Arena - Akervik Rink
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Eau Claire North High School
Doghouse
Parent Night Senior Night Youth Night
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Holmen High School Gym - C
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
NHS Pep Band Performs Senior Night
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View by Type
-All-
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?