Skip to content
Menomonie High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
January 2022
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Baldwin United Civic Center
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Baldwin United Civic Center school
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Baldwin United Civic Center
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Eau Claire Hobbs Ice Center
Old Abe Hockey Senior Night
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Menomonie High School
HS Main Gym
iHeart Radio
5
6
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Menomonie - Fanetti Ice Arena
6:30pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
@Chippewa Falls Middle School
Parents' Night
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Menomonie High School
HS Main Gym
Parents Night
7
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Menomonie High School
HS Main Gym
Youth Night MHS Pepband
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@River Falls High School
Main Gym
8
9
10
11
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Menomonie - Dunn County Ice Arena
MHS Pepband
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@Hudson Sports & Civic Center
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Menomonie - Dunn County Ice Arena
12
13
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Chippewa Falls Ice Arena
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Rice Lake
Hockey Arena
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Menomonie High School
HS Main Gym
Senior Night
14
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hudson High School
Gym - East/Varsity Court 2
Streaming live at http://hudsonbroadcasts.com/
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Menomonie High School
HS Main Gym
Youth Night Radio
15
2:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Menomonie - Dunn County Ice Arena
16
17
6:30pm
Gymnastics: V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
18
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Hudson Sports & Civic Center
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Menomonie - Fanetti Ice Arena
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Hudson Sports & Civic Center
19
20
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Chippewa Falls Ice Arena
This game will be played BEFORE the boys varsity game
6:30pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
@River Falls High School
Pool
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Parent Night
21
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Postponed)
@Chippewa Falls Ice Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Rice Lake High School
Ole Olsen Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Menomonie High School
HS Main Gym
Youth Night Coaches vs Cancer MHS Pepband iHeart Radio
22
23
24
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Menomonie High School
HS Main Gym
Youth Night MHS Pepband
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Chippewa Falls High School
Gym A-(Front Gym)
Pep Band
25
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Chippewa Falls Ice Arena
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@New Richmond High School
New Richmond Sports Center
6:30pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
@Menomonie High School
FH Pool 138
Senior Night
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Chippewa Falls Ice Arena
Youth Night
26
27
6:30pm
Gymnastics: V
@Menomonie High School
HS Main Gym
Parents Night
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Orchestra Concert
@Menomonie High School - HS Auditorium 101
28
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Menomonie High School
HS Main Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Eau Claire North High School
Doghouse
Youth Night
29
2:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Eau Claire North High School
Doghouse
30
31
8:00am - 10:00am
Band-a-Rama, 6-12 Band Concert
(Cancelled)
@Menomonie High School - HS Main Gym
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Activities Participant/Parent Meetings
Camps/Clinics
Clubs/Organizations
Community
Field House
Homecoming
HS_Athletics
Junior Prom
Music
Open Gyms
Science Olympiad
Performing Arts
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?