Skip to content
Menomonie High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
October 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
1
9:00am
Golf: G/Varsity.
@New Richmond Golf Club
3:30pm
Cross Country: V
@Lake Wissota Golf Course
4:45pm
Football: Freshman
@Menomonie High School
SC Soccer/Football Field
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@River Falls
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV2 White
(Rescheduled)
@River Falls High School
6:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Chippewa Falls Middle School
6:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@River Falls
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@River Falls High School
Wildcat Field
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Menomonie High School
HS Main Gym
WRDN Live Stream
2
7:00pm
Football: V
@Menomonie - Don & Nona Williams Football Stadium
3
12:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV 2
@Menomonie High School
HS Field House (Court 1)
12:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Menomonie High School
HS Main Gym
1:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Menomonie High School
RH Soccer Fields (All Fields)
1:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Menomonie High School
SC Soccer/Football Field
1:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Menomonie High School
HS Main Gym
WRDN
4
5
9:00am
Golf: G/Varsity.
@Tomah Hiawatha Golf Club
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Hudson High School
8AM Coaches Meeting
4:45pm
Football: Sophomore
@New Richmond High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV2 White
@Menomonie High School
HS Main Gym
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Chippewa Falls High School
6:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV 2
@Menomonie High School
HS Main Gym
WRDN
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Chippewa Falls High School
6
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Menomonie High School
SC Soccer/Football Field
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV 2
(Rescheduled)
@Menomonie High School
HS Main Gym
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Menomonie High School
HS Main Gym
7
TBD
Tennis: G/V
@Wausau West High School
8
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Chippewa Falls - Halmstad Elementary School
4:45pm
Football: Freshman
@Menomonie High School
SC Soccer/Football Field
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV2 White
@Chippewa Falls High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Menomonie High School
HS Main Gym
6:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Menomonie High School
FH Pool 138
6:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Menomonie High School
FH Pool 138
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Chippewa Falls High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV 2
@Chippewa Falls High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Menomonie High School
HS Main Gym
9
3:30pm
XCTR
@MHS Cross Country Course
7:00pm
Football: V
@Marshfield High School
Kenneth & Ardyce Heiting Community Stadium
10
9:00am
Volleyball: G/JV
@Menomonie High School
HS Main Gym
10:00am
Cross Country: JV
@River Falls High School
Field 4
10:30am
Volleyball: G/V
@Menomonie High School
HS Main Gym
WRDN
11
12
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Casper Park
4:45pm
Football: Sophomore
(Rescheduled)
@River Falls
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Menomonie High School
SC Soccer/Football Field
5:30pm
Football: Sophomore
@Baldwin-Woodville High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV 2
@Menomonie High School
HS Field House (East Cts 1-2)
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Menomonie High School
HS Main Gym
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Postponed)
@Menomonie High School
SC Soccer/Football Field
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Menomonie High School
HS Main Gym
WRDN
13
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@River Falls High School
6:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@River Falls High School
Pool
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Rice Lake High School
Pug Lund Field
14
15
TBD
Tennis: G/V
@Lake Geneva Tennis
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Menomonie - River Heights Elementary Soccer Field
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Menomonie High School
SC Soccer/Football Field
4:45pm
Football: Freshman
(Changed)
@Menomonie High School
HS Lower Football Field
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV2 White
(Changed)
@Rice Lake High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Menomonie High School
HS Main Gym
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Rice Lake High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Rice Lake High School
Ole Olsen Gym
16
5:45pm
Volleyball: G/JV2 White
(Rescheduled)
@Regis High School
5:45pm
Volleyball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Regis High School
7:00pm
Football: V
@Menomonie - Don & Nona Williams Football Stadium
7:15pm
Volleyball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Regis High School
17
10:00am
Cross Country: JV
(Cancelled)
@Eau Claire - City Wells Cross Country Course
11:00am
Cross Country: JV
@Hudson Middle School
Field - Upper
18
19
4:45pm
Football: Sophomore
(Rescheduled)
@Chippewa Falls High School - Dorais Field
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV 2
(Rescheduled)
@River Falls High School
6:00pm
Football: JV
(Postponed)
@St Croix Central High School
Annabelle D. Hanson Sports Complex
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@River Falls High School
Main Gym
20
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@New Richmond High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Rice Lake High School
21
2:00pm
Cross Country: V
@UW ECBC Campus
North Campus
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@New Richmond High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Rice Lake High School
22
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Cancelled)
@New Richmond High School
5:30pm
Football: Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Medford Area High School
Raider Field - FB/Soc
6:30pm
Football: Sophomore
(Rescheduled)
@Chippewa Falls High School - Dorais Field
6:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Menomonie High School
FH Pool 138
23
4:45pm
Football: Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Rice Lake
7:00pm
Football: V
@Rice Lake High School
Pug Lund Field
24
10:00am
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Menomonie High School
FH Pool 138
Last Chance Dive Meet ONLY
1:00pm
Cross Country: V
@Lake Wissota Golf Course
25
26
4:45pm
Football: Sophomore
@Menomonie High School
SC Soccer/Football Field
27
28
29
5:00pm
Football: Freshman
@Elk Mound High School
30
7:00pm
Football: V
(Rescheduled)
@Menomonie - Don & Nona Williams Football Stadium
31
TBD
Cross Country: V
@Arrowhead High School
9:00am
Swim & Dive: G/V
@River Falls High School
Pool
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Activities Participant/Parent Meetings
Camps/Clinics
Clubs/Organizations
Community
Field House
Homecoming
HS_Athletics
Junior Prom
Music
Open Gyms
Science Olympiad
Performing Arts
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?