Skip to content
Menomonie High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
December 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@Chippewa Falls Ice Arena
3
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@Chippewa Falls Ice Arena
North Rink
NORTH RINK
6:30pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
@Menomonie High School
FH Pool 138
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Menomonie - Dunn County Ice Arena
Band
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Rice Lake High School
Ole Olsen Gym
4
5
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Omni Center
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Menomonie - Dunn County Ice Arena
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
6
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Menomonie High School
HS Main Gym
Radio WMEQ
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Chippewa Falls High School
Gym A-(Front Gym)
Pink Night and Equestrian Team State Championship Recognition
7
Science Olympiad
@Boyceville High School
9:00am
DNC
@Menomonie High School
Holiday Dance Classic
8
9
10
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Hobbs Ice Arena - O'Brien Rink
11
12
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Chippewa Falls Ice Arena
6:30pm
Gymnastics: V
@Chippewa Falls High School
Gym A-(Front Gym)
Staff Appreciation Night
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Wildcat Center
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Menomonie High School
HS Main Gym
13
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Chippewa Falls Ice Arena
Alumni Night
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@River Falls High School
Main Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Menomonie High School
HS Main Gym
Band
Dance
14
7:30am - 8:30pm
8th Grade GBB-LCT
@
Multiple Location
9:00am
DNC
@River Falls High School
River Falls Invite - JV & V
15
16
17
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Menomonie - Dunn County Ice Arena
6:30pm
Gymnastics: V
@Hudson High School
Gym - East/Court 1
Gym - East/Court 3
Gym - East/Varsity Court 2
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Eau Claire North High School
Doghouse
18
19
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@Menomonie Ice Arena
6:30pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
@Superior High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Chippewa Falls Ice Arena
Youth Night
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Menomonie High School
HS Main Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
20
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Menomonie High School
HS Main Gym
Radio WMEQ Band
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Activities Participant/Parent Meetings
Camps/Clinics
Clubs/Organizations
Community
Field House
Homecoming
HS_Athletics
Junior Prom
Music
Open Gyms
Science Olympiad
Performing Arts
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?