Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Menomonie - U W Stout Johnson Fieldhouse
MENOMONIE SPRAWL | |
MENOMONIE SPRAWL | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Menomonie Menomonie Varsity Invite | |
Menomonie Varsity Invite | ||
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Eau Claire City Wells
EC North Invite | |
EC North Invite | ||
12:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Swim starts at 12:30pm at Eau Claire Memorial High School. Dive starts at 10am at Northstar Middle School. | |
Swim starts at 12:30pm at Eau Claire Memorial High School. Dive starts at 10am at Northstar Middle School. | ||
1:00pm | vs. Osceola | |
9:30pm | vs. Eau Claire North
@ Eau Claire City Wells
EC North Invite | |
EC North Invite |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | vs. River Falls | |
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Onalaska |
4:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Holmen @ Menomonie High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-18-18) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
2:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-18-18) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm |
(Date Changed to 09-20-18) | vs. Chippewa Falls High School @ Menomonie |
4:00pm |
(Date Changed to 09-20-18) | vs. Chippewa Falls High School |
5:00pm | vs. River Falls | |
5:00pm | vs. River Falls @ River Falls High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Baldwin-Woodville Area School District
@ Baldwin-Woodville High School - West Gym
| |
5:45pm | vs. Baldwin-Woodville Area School District
@ Baldwin-Woodville High School - West Gym
| |
5:45pm | vs. Baldwin-Woodville Area School District
@ Baldwin-Woodville High School - West Gym
| |
7:00pm | vs. Baldwin-Woodville Area School District
@ Baldwin-Woodville High School - West Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. River Falls | |
4:00pm | vs. River Falls @ Menomonie High School | |
4:45pm | vs. Chippewa Falls High School @ Menomonie | |
5:00pm | vs. Eau Claire North | |
5:00pm | vs. Eau Claire North | |
5:30pm | vs. Eau Claire Memorial High School @ Menomonie High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Eau Claire Memorial High School @ Menomonie High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Eau Claire Memorial High School @ Menomonie High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Eau Claire Memorial High School @ Menomonie High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Chippewa Falls High School |