Skip to content
Chippewa Falls High School
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
December 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
1
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
(Changed)
@Hudson High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Hudson High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
(Changed)
@Chippewa Falls High School
Gym B (Back Gym)
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Chippewa Falls High School
Gym A-(Front Gym)
7:00pm
Basketball: B/JV3
(Changed)
@Chippewa Falls High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Chippewa Falls High School
Gym A-(Front Gym)
2
3
4
4:15pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
(Changed)
@Eau Claire North High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Cancelled)
@Aquinas HS
Weigh Ins: 4:00
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Eau Claire North High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
(Changed)
@Chippewa Falls High School
Gym B (Back Gym)
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Chippewa Falls High School
Gym A-(Front Gym)
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
(Changed)
@Simek Recreational Center
vs Chi-Hi JV
7:00pm
Basketball: B/JV3
(Changed)
@Chippewa Falls High School
Gym B (Back Gym)
5
10:00am
Wrestling: V
(Postponed)
@Chippewa Falls High School
Gym A-(Front Gym)
11:15am
Ice Hockey: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Marshal School (Duluth) - Mars Lakeview Arena
11:30am
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Blueline Family Ice Center
12:30pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Chippewa Falls Middle School
SWIM MEET ONLY - We do not sponsor diving
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Marshal School (Duluth) - Mars Lakeview Arena
2:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Blueline Family Ice Center
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Tri County Ice Arena
9:30pm
Wrestling: JV
(Cancelled)
@Melrose-Mindoro High School
6
7
8
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
(Changed)
@Chippewa Falls Ice Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Chippewa Falls High School
Gym B (Back Gym)
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Chippewa Falls High School
Gym A-(Front Gym)
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
(Postponed)
@Medford Area Elementary School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
(Changed)
@Medford Area Elementary School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Medford Area High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Chippewa Falls High School
Gym A-(Front Gym)
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Medford Area High School
9
10
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Somerset Ice Arena
Somerset Civic Center
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Postponed)
@Somerset Ice Arena
11
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Chippewa Falls Ice Arena
12
9:30am
Wrestling: JV
(Cancelled)
@Eau Claire North High School
9:30am
Wrestling: JV
(Cancelled)
@Eau Claire North High School
9:30am
Wrestling: V
(Cancelled)
@Eau Claire North High School
Doghouse
10:00am
Wrestling: V
(Postponed)
@Hudson High School
Gym - East/Varsity Court 2
11:00am
Gymnastics: V
(Cancelled)
@Chippewa Falls High School
Gym A-(Front Gym)
1:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@McDonell Central Catholic High School
No fans, closed to the public
13
14
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Chippewa Falls High School
Gym B (Back Gym)
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Chippewa Falls High School
Gym A-(Front Gym)
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Hayward Sports Center
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Chippewa Falls High School
Gym A-(Front Gym)
15
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
@Chippewa Falls Middle School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Chippewa Falls High School
Gym A-(Front Gym)
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Chippewa Falls Ice Arena
6:30pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
@Chippewa Falls Middle School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/JV3
@Chippewa Falls Middle School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Chippewa Falls High School
Gym A-(Front Gym)
16
17
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@River Falls High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@River Falls High School
6:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@River Falls High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Chippewa Falls High School
Gym A-(Front Gym)
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@Marshfield Area Ice Arena
18
4:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Cancelled)
@Stanley-Boyd High School
Weigh-ins: 3pm
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Chippewa Falls Ice Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
@Rice Lake High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Rice Lake High School
Ole Olsen Gym
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@KB Willett Ice Arena - Stevens Point
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Chippewa Falls Ice Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Rice Lake High School
Ole Olsen Gym
19
10:00am
Gymnastics: V
(Cancelled)
@Tomah High School
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Eau Claire North High School
Doghouse
12:30pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Eau Claire North High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Chippewa Falls High School
Gym B (Back Gym)
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
Field House
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Chippewa Falls High School
Gym A-(Front Gym)
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Chippewa Falls High School
Gym A-(Front Gym)
20
21
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Chippewa Falls Ice Arena
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Menomonie Ice Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Logan High School
Fieldhouse
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
@Menomonie High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Menomonie High School
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Chippewa Falls Ice Arena
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Menomonie - Dunn County Ice Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Logan High School
Fieldhouse
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Menomonie High School
22
TBD
Basketball: G/JV 2
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Chippewa Falls Ice Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Holmen High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Holmen High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Chippewa Falls High School
Gym A-(Front Gym)
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
@New Richmond Hillside Elementary
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@New Richmond High School
6:30pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
@Rice Lake Swimming Pool
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Chippewa Falls Ice Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Holmen High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Chippewa Falls High School
Gym A-(Front Gym)
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@New Richmond High School
23
3:15pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Hudson Sports & Civic Center
DREWISKE ARENA
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Hudson Sports & Civic Center
DREWISKE ARENA Spectators will be limited to (2) per HOME participant or coach. No visiting spectators will be allowed at this event.
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Hudson Sports & Civic Center
DREWISKE ARENA
24
25
26
27
28
TBD
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Cornerstone Community Center
TBD
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Cornerstone Community Center
9:30am
Wrestling: V
(Cancelled)
@University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Chippewa Falls High School
12:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Menomonie - Dunn County Ice Arena
2:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Menomonie - Dunn County Ice Arena
Radio I Heart
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Chippewa Falls Ice Arena
3:30pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Chippewa Falls High School
Gym B (Back Gym)
3:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Chippewa Falls High School
Gym A-(Front Gym)
5:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Chippewa Falls High School
Gym A-(Front Gym)
29
TBD
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Cornerstone Community Center
TBD
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Cornerstone Community Center
9:00am
Wrestling: V
(Cancelled)
@University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh
12:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Altoona Hobbs Ice Arena
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Chippewa Falls Ice Arena
2:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Eagle River Sports Arena
2:00pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
@River Falls High School
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Chippewa Falls Ice Arena
3:30pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Chippewa Falls High School
Gym B (Back Gym)
3:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Chippewa Falls High School
Gym A-(Front Gym)
5:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Chippewa Falls High School
Gym A-(Front Gym)
30
TBD
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Cornerstone Community Center
TBD
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Cornerstone Community Center
11:00am
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Chippewa Falls Ice Arena
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Chippewa Falls Ice Arena
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Chippewa Falls Ice Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
(Changed)
@Chippewa Falls Middle School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Chippewa Falls High School
Gym A-(Front Gym)
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Chippewa Falls Ice Arena
7:00pm
Basketball: B/JV3
(Changed)
@Chippewa Falls Middle School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Chippewa Falls High School
Gym A-(Front Gym)
31
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Academics
Athletics
Wheelchair Track & Field
Community Ed
Fine Arts
Lunch & Learn
Music
School Clubs/Organizations
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?