Skip to content
Chippewa Falls High School
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
September 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
3:45pm
Golf: G/V
(Postponed)
@Wild Ridge
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Hudson High School
2
3
3:45pm
Golf: G/V
@Troy Burne Golf Club
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Hudson High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Chippewa Falls High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Hudson High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Hudson High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Hudson High School
4
5
6
7
8
3:45pm
Golf: G/V
@Spring Valley Golf Course
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Chippewa Falls High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Rice Lake High School
Tennis Courts
4:30pm
Football: JV
(Cancelled)
@Chippewa Falls High School
Dorais Field
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Chippewa Falls - Halmstad Elementary School
9
10
3:45pm
Golf: G/V
@Turtleback Golf Course
Golf Course
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Rice Lake High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Chippewa Falls High School
5:00pm
Football: Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Chippewa Falls High School
Dorais Field
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Chippewa Falls High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Chippewa Falls High School
6:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Hudson Middle School
Pool
11
12
8:30am
Cross Country: V
@Menomonie High School
HS Cross Country Course
9:00am
Volleyball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Prairie River Middle School
MS Fieldhouse
All Day Volleyball invite
9:00am
Volleyball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Merrill High School
HS Fieldhouse
13
14
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Chippewa Falls High School
4:45pm
Football: JV
(Cancelled)
@Eau Claire North High School
15
3:45pm
Golf: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Mill Run Golf Course
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Menomonie High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Chippewa Falls High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@River Falls High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Chippewa Falls - Halmstad Elementary School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@River Falls High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Chippewa Falls High School
Gym A-(Front Gym)
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Chippewa Falls High School - Dorais Field
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@River Falls High School
HS Plaza South
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV 2
@River Falls High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Chippewa Falls High School
16
17
3:45pm
Golf: G/V
@Lake Wissota Golf Course
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Chippewa Falls High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Menomonie High School
HS Tennis Courts - (10)
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Chippewa Falls - Halmstad Elementary School
4:45pm
Football: Freshman
(Cancelled)
@New Richmond High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@Chippewa Falls High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@River Falls High School
6:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Chippewa Falls Middle School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Chippewa Falls High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV 2
@Chippewa Falls High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@River Falls High School
18
19
8:30am
Volleyball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Waupun High School
Gymnasium
The bus will leave 9/18/20
10:00am
Cross Country: V
@UW-Barron County Campus
North Campus
11:00am
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Chippewa Falls Middle School
12:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Amery High School
JV Triangular 35 Minute Halves 12:00: Amery vs Chi Hi 1:45: Chi Hi vs Unity 3:00 Amery vs Unity
12:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Chippewa Falls Middle School
This is a swim only meet. (We do not sponsor diving.)
1:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Tomah Veteran
20
21
3:45pm
Golf: G/JV
@Lake Wissota Golf Course
3:45pm
Golf: G/V
@Lake Wissota Golf Course
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Chippewa Falls High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:00pm
Football: JV
(Cancelled)
@Chippewa Falls High School
Dorais Field
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@Chippewa Falls High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Hudson High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV 2
@Chippewa Falls High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Hudson High School
Gym - East/Varsity Court 2
22
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Chippewa Falls High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Chippewa Falls - Halmstad Elementary School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Chippewa Falls High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Chippewa Falls High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Chippewa Falls High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Chippewa Falls High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Chippewa Falls High School
Staff Appreciation Night
23
24
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Hudson High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@Hudson High School
Gym - East/Varsity Court 2
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Chippewa Falls High School
6:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Eau Claire North High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Hudson High School
Raider Stadium
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV 2
@Hudson High School
Gym - East/Varsity Court 2
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Chippewa Falls High School
25
4:30pm
Football: Freshman
@River Falls High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@McDonell Central Catholic High School
McDonell White vs Chippewa Falls C at 6pm McDonell Blue vs Chippewa Falls C at 7pm
7:00pm
Football: V
@UW River Falls
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@McDonell Central Catholic High School
26
9:00am
Volleyball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Hudson High School
Gym - East/Varsity Court 2
10:00am
Cross Country: JV
@Hudson Middle School
Field - Upper
10:00am
Cross Country: V
@Hudson Middle School
Field - Upper
10:00am
Volleyball: G/JV 2
@Stanley-Boyd High School
10:00am
Volleyball: G/JV
@Chippewa Falls High School
11:30am
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@Stanley-Boyd High School
11:30am
Volleyball: G/V
@Chippewa Falls High School
2:00pm
Cross Country: V
(Cancelled)
@University of Minnesota
Griak Invite
27
28
3:00pm
Golf: G/V
@River Falls Golf Club
4:45pm
Football: JV
@Chippewa Falls High School - Dorais Field
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@Chippewa Falls High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Rice Lake High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV 2
@Chippewa Falls High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Rice Lake High School
Ole Olsen Gym
29
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
Field House - All
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Chippewa Falls - Halmstad Elementary School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
Field House - All
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
Field House - All
5:45pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@Altoona Middle School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Chippewa Falls High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
Field House - All
30
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Academics
Athletics
Wheelchair Track & Field
Community Ed
Fine Arts
Lunch & Learn
Music
School Clubs/Organizations
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?