Chippewa Falls High School

Chippewa Falls High School

1

Thursday, April 2, 2020
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmTennis: Boys Varsity MatchBus Info

Leaves:       --
Dismissal:  3:00pm
Return:       --

 

(Postponed)

vs. Regis
Friday, April 3, 2020
TimeEventDetails
3:30pmSoftball: JV 2 DoubleheaderBus Info

Leaves:       --
Dismissal:  1:31pm
Return:       --

 

(Postponed)

vs. Holmen
 @ Casper Parklocation
3:30pmSoftball: JV DoubleheaderBus Info

Leaves:       --
Dismissal:  1:31pm
Return:       --

 

(Postponed)

vs. Holmen
 @ Casper Parklocation
3:30pmSoftball: Varsity DoubleheaderBus Info

Leaves:       --
Dismissal:  1:31pm
Return:       --

 

(Postponed)

vs. Holmen
 @ Casper Parklocation
3:30pmTrack & Field: Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       1:45pm
Dismissal:  1:31pm
Return:       --

 

(Cancelled)

vs. U of W Stout
 @ UW Stout location

Stout Elite Meet

Stout Elite Meet

Saturday, April 4, 2020
TimeEventDetails
9:00amTennis: Boys Varsity Quad  

(Postponed)

vs. Multiple Schools..
11:00amBaseball: JV 2 Doubleheader  

(Postponed)

Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs. CF - Red
11:00amBaseball: JV Doubleheader  

(Postponed)

vs. Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
 @ Hallie Parklocation
11:00amBaseball: Varsity Doubleheader  

(Postponed)

vs. Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
 @ Casper Parklocation
1:00pmSoccer: Girls JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       10:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Postponed)

vs. New Richmond
1:00pmSoccer: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       10:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Postponed)

vs. New Richmond
Sunday, April 5, 2020
Monday, April 6, 2020
Tuesday, April 7, 2020
TimeEventDetails
3:30pmBaseball: JV 2 DoubleheaderBus Info

Leaves:       12:30pm
Dismissal:  12:04pm
Return:       --

 

(Postponed)

CF - White vs. Holmen
 @ Holmen High Schoollocation
3:30pmBaseball: JV DoubleheaderBus Info

Leaves:       12:30pm
Dismissal:  12:04pm
Return:       --

 

(Postponed)

vs. Holmen
 @ Holmen - Town of Holland Field location
3:30pmBaseball: Varsity DoubleheaderBus Info

Leaves:       12:30pm
Dismissal:  12:04pm
Return:       --

 

(Postponed)

vs. Holmen
 @ Holmen - Viking Field location
4:00pmTrack & Field: Varsity BRC MeetBus Info

Leaves:       2:15pm
Dismissal:  2:05pm
Return:       --

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @ University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire location

BRC/UWEC Indoor Track Meet Located in the Olson Addition

BRC/UWEC Indoor Track Meet Located in the Olson Addition

4:30pmSoccer: Girls JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       --
Dismissal:  3:00pm
Return:       --

 

(Postponed)

vs. Holmen
4:30pmSoftball: JV 2 GameBus Info

Leaves:       --
Dismissal:  2:45pm
Return:       --

 

(Postponed)

vs. Menomonie
 @ Casper Parklocation
4:30pmSoftball: JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       --
Dismissal:  2:45pm
Return:       --

 

(Postponed)

vs. Menomonie
 @ Casper Parklocation
5:00pmSoftball: Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       --
Dismissal:  3:00pm
Return:       --

 

(Postponed)

vs. Menomonie
 @ Casper Parklocation
7:00pmSoccer: Girls Varsity Game  

(Postponed)

vs. Holmen
Wednesday, April 8, 2020