Skip to content
Chippewa Falls High School
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
May 2019
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
1
11:00am
Golf: B/V
(Changed)
@Nemadji Golf Course
2
3:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Turtleback Golf Course
3:30pm
Track & Field: V
@Central High School
Field-Track
3:30pm
Wheelchair Track and Field: V
@La Crosse Central High School
4:00pm
Golf: B/JV
@Turtleback Golf Course
4:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Turtleback Golf Course
4:00pm
Softball: JV
@River Falls High School
4:00pm
Softball: V
@River Falls High School
Field A (Softball/Baseball)
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
@Chippewa Falls High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Hudson High School
Tennis Courts
5:00pm
Baseball: JV 2
@Chippewa Falls Middle School- Cardinal Field
5:00pm
Baseball: JV
@Eau Claire - Fairfax Park
5:00pm
Baseball: V
@Eau Claire Carson Park
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Chippewa Falls - Halmstad Elementary School
6:00pm
Softball: V
@Grandview Park
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Chippewa Falls High School
Youth Night
3
9:00am
Golf: B/V
@Hayward Golf & Tennis Club
12:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@New Richmond High School
4:00pm
Softball: JV
@Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
Softball Field JV
4:00pm
Softball: V
@Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
Softball Field V
4
9:00am
Golf: B/V
@Hayward Golf & Tennis Club
9:00am
Tennis: B/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
10:00am
Softball: JV 2
@Thorp High School
East Softball Field
10:30am
Baseball: JV 2
@Chippewa Falls Middle School- Cardinal Field
1:30pm
Baseball: JV
(Changed)
@Reeths Field
1:30pm
Baseball: V
(Changed)
@Hackman Field
5
6
1:00pm
Tennis: B/V
(Changed)
@Eau Claire North High School
Tennis Courts
3:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Menomonie - Tanglewood Golf Course
3:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Eau Claire North High School
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Softball: JV 2
@Eau Claire North High School
7
4:00pm
Softball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Rice Lake High School
Softball Field
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
@Menomonie High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Chippewa Falls High School
4:00pm
Track & Field: V
@Onalaska High School
Stadium
4:30pm
Baseball: JV 2
@Chippewa Falls Middle School- Cardinal Field
4:30pm
Softball: JV 2
@Casper Park
5:00pm
Baseball: JV 2
@Eau Claire North High School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Menomonie High School
RH Soccer Fields (All Fields)
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Menomonie High School
SC Soccer/Football Field
6:00pm
Softball: V
@Menomonie - Wakanda Park Softball Field
8
9
9:00am
Golf: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Turtleback Golf Course
3:30pm
Baseball: JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Chippewa Falls Middle School- Cardinal Field
4:00pm
Track & Field: JV
(Cancelled)
@Hudson High School
Raider Stadium
4:30pm
Softball: JV
(Changed)
@Casper Park
4:30pm
Softball: V
@Casper Park
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Rice Lake
5:00pm
Softball: V
@Eau Claire - Carson Park (Gelein Field)
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Rice Lake
Pug Lund Field
10
11
9:00am
Golf: B/V
@Chippewa Falls - Lake Wissota Country Club
10:00am
Tennis: B/V
@Eau Claire North High School
11:00am
Baseball: JV
@Hallie Park
11:00am
Baseball: V
@Casper Park
11:00am
Soccer: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Chippewa Falls High School - Dorais Field
11:00am
Softball: JV
@Casper Park
11:00am
Softball: V
@Casper Park
3 Games
1:00pm
Soccer: G/V
(Changed)
@Chippewa Falls High School
12
13
3:00pm
Golf: B/JV
@Wild Ridge
3:30pm
Track & Field: V
(Changed)
@Eau Claire North High School
4:00pm
Softball: JV
(Changed)
@Grandview Park
4:00pm
Softball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Grandview Park
4:00pm
Softball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Grandview Park
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
(Changed)
@Chippewa Falls High School
5:00pm
Softball: JV 2
(Rescheduled)
@Arkansaw Elementary School
5:30pm
Softball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Grandview Park
14
9:00am
Golf: B/V
@Wild Ridge
4:00pm
Softball: JV
(Changed)
@Grandview Park
4:00pm
Softball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Grandview Park
4:00pm
Track & Field: JV
@Hudson High School
Raider Stadium
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
@Hallie Park
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@Casper Park
5:00pm
Baseball: JV 2
@River Falls High School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:30pm
Softball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Grandview Park
15
3:00pm
Baseball: JV 2
@Carson Park
JV2 White will play gm 1, JV2 Red will play gm 2
16
9:00am
Golf: B/V
@Lake Wissota Golf Course
5:00pm
Baseball: JV 2
@Chippewa Falls Middle School- Cardinal Field
5:00pm
Baseball: JV
@River Falls High School
5:00pm
Baseball: V
@1st National Bank Stadium
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Chippewa Falls - Halmstad Elementary School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Chippewa Falls High School
Staff Appreciation Night
5:30pm
Baseball: JV 2
@Casper Park
17
3:00pm
Tennis: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Wausau West Courts
5:00pm
Baseball: JV
@Eau Claire - Fairfax Park
18
9:00am
Softball: JV 2
(Cancelled)
@
9:00am
Tennis: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Wausau West Courts
19
20
9:00am
Tennis: B/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
3:30pm
Track & Field: V
@Menomonie High School
3:30pm
Wheelchair Track and Field: V
@Menomonie High School
5:00pm
Softball: JV 2
@Casper Park
21
TBD
Golf: B/V
@Nemadji Golf Course
TBD
Tennis: B/V
@
9:30am
Golf: B/V
@Nemadji Golf Course
WIAA regional
5:00pm
Baseball: JV 2
@Eau Claire North High School
5:00pm
Baseball: JV
@Hallie Park
5:00pm
Baseball: V
@Casper Park
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Chippewa Falls - Halmstad Elementary School
5:00pm
Softball: V
@Casper Park
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Chippewa Falls High School
Senior Night
22
9:00am
Tennis: B/V
@Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
23
4:00pm
Track & Field: V
@DC Everest Junior High School
4:00pm
Wheelchair Track and Field: V
@DC Everest High School
5:00pm
Baseball: JV 2
@Chippewa Falls Middle School- Cardinal Field
5:00pm
Baseball: JV
@Eau Claire North High School
5:00pm
Baseball: V
@Carson Park
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Eau Claire North High School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Eau Claire North High School
5:00pm
Softball: V
@NBC Spartan Sports Complex
24
5:00pm
Baseball: JV 2
@Eau Claire North High School
25
12:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@NBC Spartan Sports Complex
26
27
28
5:00pm
Baseball: V
@Casper Park
5:00pm
Softball: V
@Marshfield Fairgrounds Park
29
9:00am
Golf: B/V
@New Richmond Golf Club School
30
TBD
Soccer: G/V
@
TBD
Tennis: B/V
@Nielsen Stadium
Individual State Tournament
5:00pm
Baseball: V
@Witter Field, Wisconsin Rapids, WI
5:00pm
Softball: V
@DC Everest High School
31
TBD
Track & Field: V
@UW - La Crosse
TBD
Wheelchair Track and Field: V
@UW - La Crosse
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View by Type
-All-
Academics
Athletics
Wheelchair Track & Field
Community Ed
Fine Arts
Lunch & Learn
Music
School Clubs/Organizations
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?