Skip to content
River Falls School District
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
February 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
6:00am - 7:15am
Winter Carnival Activity
@HS - Auxiliary Gym
Senior Girls Dance Line Practice
3:00pm - 5:15pm
BBB HS Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 5:45pm
swhs
@HS - Pool
3:20pm - 5:45pm
Hockey - Boys practice
@Wildcat Hockey Centre
Var 3:20-4:35 JV 4:45-5:45
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics Practice
@MS - Gymnastics Room
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
@River Falls High School
Secondary Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@River Falls High School
Main Gym
5:45pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
5:45pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Baldwin United Civic Center
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Swim Club Practice
@HS - Pool
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@River Falls High School
Main Gym
7:45pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Baldwin United Civic Center
2
6:45am
Forensics: V
@UWEC
9:00am - 6:00pm
Basketball Boys - HS Prac.
@HS - Auxiliary Gym
9:00am - 11:00am
swhs
@HS - Pool
10:00am
Gymnastics: V
@PEG - La Crosse
10:00am
Swim & Dive: B/V
(Changed)
@Hudson Middle School
Pool
1:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Menomonie High School
1:30pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
@Menomonie High School
1:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Menomonie High School
HS Main Gym
3:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Menomonie High School
HS Main Gym
3:45pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@Rice Lake
Hockey Arena
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Baldwin United Civic Center
Pending finding officials for these games
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Band HS
@
Multiple Location
Swing Dance
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Baldwin United Civic Center
3
9:00am - 6:00pm
Basketball Boys - HS Prac.
@HS - Auxiliary Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys - HS Prac.
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Cheerleading
@MS - Gymnastics Room
4
6:00am - 7:15am
Winter Carnival Activity
@HS - Auxiliary Gym
Senior Girls Dance Line Practice
2:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@River Falls High School
Main Gym
3:00pm - 6:00pm
BBB HS Practice
@MS - Gym
3:00pm - 5:15pm
GBB HS Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 5:45pm
swhs
@HS - Pool
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Studio
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@MS - Multipurpose Room
3:20pm - 5:45pm
Hockey - Boys practice
@Wildcat Hockey Centre
Var 3:20-4:35 JV 4:45-5:45
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics Practice
@MS - Gymnastics Room
3:45pm - 5:00pm
Westside Activities
@Westside - Classroom
Math Masters
4:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Wildcat Center
4:45pm - 6:00pm
Hockey - Boys Misc
@HS - Commons
5:15pm
Basketball: G/8th
(Cancelled)
@New Richmond Middle School
5:15pm
Basketball: G/7th
(Cancelled)
@New Richmond Paperjack Elementary
5:15pm - 7:15pm
BBB HS Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Postponed)
@River Falls High School
Auxiliary Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@River Falls High School
Auxiliary Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
(Postponed)
@River Falls High School
Secondary Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
(Rescheduled)
@River Falls High School
Secondary Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Postponed)
@River Falls High School
Main Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@River Falls High School
Main Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Swim Club Practice
(Cancelled)
@HS - Pool
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Postponed)
@River Falls High School
Main Gym
5
6:00am - 7:15am
Baseball - Misc
@
Multiple Location
Open Gym Baseball
3:00pm - 5:45pm
swhs
@HS - Pool
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Dance Team Practice
(Cancelled)
@HS - Dance Studio
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@MS - Multipurpose Room
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics Practice
@MS - Gymnastics Room
4:15pm
Basketball: G/8th
(Postponed)
@River Falls High School
Auxiliary Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: G/7th
(Postponed)
@River Falls Middle School
Gym
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Wildcat Center
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
(Postponed)
@Stillwater Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Stillwater Area High School
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Incoming Freshman Information Meeting
(Cancelled)
@HS - Auditorium
Incoming Freshman Registration Information Meeting
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
(Postponed)
@River Falls High School
Secondary Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Postponed)
@River Falls High School
Main Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheerleading Practice
(Cancelled)
@HS - Dance Studio
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Swim Club Practice
(Cancelled)
@HS - Pool
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Greenwood Activities
@
Multiple Location
PTO Meeting
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Postponed)
@Stillwater Area High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Omni Center
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Cancelled)
@Eau Claire North High School
Doghouse
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Postponed)
@River Falls High School
Main Gym
6
6:00am - 7:15am
Winter Carnival Activity
@HS - Auxiliary Gym
Senior Girls Dance Line Practice
3:00pm - 4:30pm
GBB HS Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 5:00pm
MS BB Practice
@MS - Gym
3:00pm - 5:45pm
swhs
@HS - Pool
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Studio
3:20pm - 5:45pm
Hockey - Boys practice
@Wildcat Hockey Centre
Var 3:20-4:35 JV 4:45-5:45
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics Practice
@MS - Gymnastics Room
3:45pm - 5:00pm
Westside Activities
@Westside - Classroom
Art Club
4:10pm - 5:10pm
Greenwood Activities
@Greenwood - Media Center
Book Study
4:30pm - 6:00pm
BBB HS Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Wildcat Center
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Parent Meeting
@HS - Library
Blue Line Club Meeting
7
6:00am - 7:15am
Baseball - Misc
@
Multiple Location
Open Gym Baseball
3:00pm - 5:15pm
BBB HS Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 5:45pm
swhs
@HS - Pool
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Studio
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@MS - Multipurpose Room
3:45pm - 5:00pm
Westside Activities
@Westside - Art Room
Art Club
4:15pm
Basketball: G/8th
(Cancelled)
@
We will see what numbers look like. If we can play two games, it will be A followed by B.
We will see what numbers look like. If we can play two games, it...
4:15pm
Basketball: G/7th
(Cancelled)
@
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Wildcat Center
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
(Rescheduled)
@River Falls High School
Secondary Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@River Falls High School
Main Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheerleading Practice
@HS - Dance Studio
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Greenwood Activities
@Greenwood - Gym
Family Game Night
6:30pm
Gymnastics: V
(Rescheduled)
@River Falls High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Wildcat Center
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@River Falls High School
Main Gym
8
6:00am - 7:15am
Winter Carnival Activity
@HS - Auxiliary Gym
Senior Girls Dance Line Practice
3:00pm - 5:15pm
GBB HS Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 5:00pm
MS BB Practice
@MS - Gym
3:00pm - 5:45pm
swhs
@HS - Pool
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@MS - Multipurpose Room
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics Practice
@MS - Gymnastics Room
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Baldwin United Civic Center
5:15pm - 7:15pm
BBB HS Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
(Rescheduled)
@River Falls High School
Secondary Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@River Falls High School
Main Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
@Rice Lake High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Rice Lake High School
Ole Olsen Gym
6:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Baldwin United Civic Center
Does not include St. Croix Fusion
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@River Falls High School
Main Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Rice Lake High School
Ole Olsen Gym
8:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Baldwin United Civic Center
Does not include St. Croix Fusion
9
TBD
Swim & Dive: B/V
@UWSP Aquatic Center
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Chippewa Falls High School
6:45am
Forensics: V
@Eau Claire North High School
8:30am
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Baldwin United Civic Center
Does not include St. Croix Fusion
10:00am
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Baldwin United Civic Center
Does not include St. Croix Fusion
10:00am
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@Chippewa Falls Ice Arena
11:30am
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Baldwin United Civic Center
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Baldwin United Civic Center
Does not include St. Croix Fusion
2:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Baldwin United Civic Center
Does not include St. Croix Fusion
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Baldwin United Civic Center
4:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Amery Ice Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
SENIOR NIGHT
10
2:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Boys - HS Prac.
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Cheerleading
@MS - Gymnastics Room
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Softball Misc.
@
Multiple Location
Softball Open Gym
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@MS - Multipurpose Room
11
6:00am - 7:15am
Winter Carnival Activity
@HS - Auxiliary Gym
Senior Girls Dance Line Practice
3:00pm - 5:15pm
GBB HS Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 5:00pm
MS BB Practice
@MS - Gym
3:00pm - 5:45pm
swhs
@HS - Pool
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Studio
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@MS - Multipurpose Room
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics Practice
@MS - Gymnastics Room
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Omni Center
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
(Rescheduled)
@Hudson High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Hudson High School
Gym - East/Varsity Court 2
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
@Prescott Intermediate School
Gymnasium
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Prescott High School
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Westside Activities
@Westside - Media Center
PTO Meeting
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Hudson High School
Gym - East/Varsity Court 2
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Prescott High School
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Wildcat Center
12
6:00am - 7:15am
Baseball - Misc
@
Multiple Location
Open Gym Baseball
3:00pm - 5:15pm
BBB HS Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 5:00pm
MS BB Practice
@MS - Gym
3:00pm - 5:45pm
swhs
@HS - Pool
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Studio
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics Practice
@MS - Gymnastics Room
5:30pm - 9:00pm
SOS
(Cancelled)
@HS - Auditorium
Mental Health Event
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@River Falls High School
Secondary Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@River Falls High School
Main Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheerleading Practice
@HS - Dance Studio
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
(Rescheduled)
@River Falls Middle School
Gym
Match will now be a tri with Rice Lake and Menomonie
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rocky Branch Activities
@
Multiple Location
PTO/Luau Meeting
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Rescheduled)
@Wausau East High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@River Falls High School
Main Gym
13
6:00am - 7:15am
Winter Carnival Activity
@HS - Auxiliary Gym
Senior Girls Dance Line Practice
3:00pm - 4:30pm
BBB HS Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 5:00pm
MS BB Practice
@MS - Gym
3:00pm - 5:45pm
swhs
@HS - Pool
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Studio
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics Practice
@MS - Gymnastics Room
4:15pm - 5:15pm
Wellness Committee
@HS - Library
4:30pm - 6:00pm
GBB HS Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Baseball - Youth
@HS - Commons
Youth baseball uniform fitting
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Greenwood Activities
@Greenwood - Media Center
PTO Meeting
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
(Rescheduled)
@River Falls Middle School
Gym
Match will now be a tri with Rice Lake and Menomonie
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Rescheduled)
@Wausau East High School
14
6:00am - 7:15am
Baseball - Misc
@
Multiple Location
Open Gym Baseball
3:00pm - 5:15pm
GBB HS Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 5:45pm
swhs
@HS - Pool
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Studio
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@MS - Multipurpose Room
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics Practice
@MS - Gymnastics Room
4:30pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Caddie Woodlawn Elementary School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Durand High School
7th grade followed by 8th grade
5:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@River Falls High School
Auxiliary Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
@River Falls High School
Secondary Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@River Falls High School
Main Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheerleading Practice
@HS - Dance Studio
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@New Richmond Sports Center
Could be on Feb 15 instead
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@River Falls High School
Main Gym
15
6:00am - 7:15am
Winter Carnival Activity
@HS - Auxiliary Gym
Senior Girls Dance Line Practice
6:30am - 8:00pm
Rocky Branch Activities
@Rocky Branch - Gym
Sock Hop
3:00pm - 5:15pm
BBB HS Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 5:45pm
swhs
@HS - Pool
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@MS - Multipurpose Room
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics Practice
@MS - Gymnastics Room
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
@River Falls High School
Secondary Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@River Falls High School
Main Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@River Falls High School
Main Gym
16
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Menomonie High School
11:00am
Gymnastics: V
@Chippewa Falls High School
Gym A-(Front Gym)
17
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys - HS Prac.
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Cheerleading
@MS - Gymnastics Room
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Softball Misc.
@
Multiple Location
Softball Open Gym
18
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics Practice
@MS - Gymnastics Room
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Track Misc.
@HS - Commons
Run and Fun Shoe Sales
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Track Misc.
@
Multiple Location
Parent/Player Meeting
19
6:00am - 7:15am
Baseball - Misc
@
Multiple Location
Open Gym Baseball
3:00pm - 5:15pm
BBB HS Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Studio
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@MS - Multipurpose Room
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics Practice
@MS - Gymnastics Room
4:15pm
Basketball: G/8th
@River Falls Middle School
Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Greenwood Elementary
Gym
7th grade followed by the 8th grade
5:15pm
Basketball: G/8th
@River Falls Middle School
Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Greenwood Elementary
Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheerleading Practice
@HS - Dance Studio
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Wildcat Center
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Hudson ice areana
20
3:00pm - 4:30pm
BBB HS Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 5:00pm
MS BB Practice
@MS - Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Studio
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@MS - Multipurpose Room
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics Practice
@MS - Gymnastics Room
21
6:00am - 7:15am
Baseball - Misc
@
Multiple Location
Open Gym Baseball
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Dance Studio
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics Practice
@MS - Gymnastics Room
3:45pm - 5:00pm
Westside Activities
@Westside - Art Room
PTO Meeting
4:00pm - 8:30pm
Greenwood Activities
@
Multiple Location
Parent Teacher Conferences
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Montessori Activities
@Montessori Elementary - Gym
Parent / Teacher Conferences
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Rocky Branch Activities
@
Multiple Location
Parent / Teacher Conferences
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Westside Activities
Parent/Teacher Conferences
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Westside Activities
@Westside - Classroom
Parent/Teacher Conferences
4:15pm
Basketball: G/8th
@River Falls High School
Secondary Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: G/7th
@River Falls High School
Auxiliary Gym
7th grade followed by 8th grade
5:15pm
Basketball: G/8th
@River Falls High School
Secondary Gym
7th grade followed by 8th grade
5:15pm
Basketball: G/7th
@River Falls High School
Auxiliary Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
@Chippewa Falls High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Chippewa Falls High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheerleading Practice
@HS - Dance Studio
7:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Chippewa Falls High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Chippewa Falls High School
Gym A-(Front Gym)
22
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Band - MS
@
Multiple Location
Solo and Ensemble
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics Practice
@MS - Gymnastics Room
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Greenwood Activities
@Greenwood - Media Center
Book Fair Set Up in Media Center
4:00pm - 10:00pm
Greenwood Activities
Carnival Setup
4:00pm - 10:00pm
Greenwood Activities
@Greenwood - Gym
Carnival Setup
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@River Falls High School
Main Gym
23
TBD
Wrestling: V
@UW Madison-Kohl Center
21st-23rd
6:45am
Forensics: V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
8:00am - 4:00pm
Band/Choir - HS
@MS - Entire Building
Solo and Ensemble
8:00am - 12:00pm
FFA
@HS - Commons
FFA appreciation breakfast
10:00am - 2:00pm
Greenwood Activities
@
Multiple Location
Carnival
11:00am
Gymnastics: V
@West Salem High School
12:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@River Falls High School
Auxiliary Gym
12:30pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
(Rescheduled)
@River Falls High School
Secondary Gym
12:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@River Falls High School
Main Gym
2:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@River Falls High School
Main Gym
3:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Menomonie High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@TBA
Could be on Feb 22nd instead
24
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Boys - HS Prac.
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Cheerleading
@MS - Gymnastics Room
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Softball Misc.
@
Multiple Location
Softball Open Gym
25
3:00pm - 5:30pm
BBB - Var Practice
@HS - Auxiliary Gym
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics Practice
@MS - Gymnastics Room
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Greenwood Activities
@Greenwood - Media Center
Book Fair Set Up in Media Center
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Parent Teacher Conferences - RFHS
@HS - Commons
6:00pm - 8:00pm
College Fair
@
Multiple Location
College Fair
26
6:00am - 7:15am
Baseball - Misc
@
Multiple Location
Open Gym Baseball
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics Practice
@MS - Gymnastics Room
4:00pm - 8:30pm
Greenwood Activities
@
Multiple Location
Parent Teacher Conferences
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Montessori Activities
@Montessori Elementary - Gym
Parent / Teacher Conferences
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Rocky Branch Activities
@
Multiple Location
Parent / Teacher Conferences
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Westside Activities
@Westside - Classroom
Parent/Teacher Conferences
4:15pm
Basketball: G/8th
@River Falls High School
Auxiliary Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: G/7th
@River Falls Middle School
Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheerleading Practice
@HS - Dance Studio
27
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics Practice
@MS - Gymnastics Room
28
TBD
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Alliant Energy Center
6:00am - 7:15am
Baseball - Misc
@
Multiple Location
Open Gym Baseball
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics Practice
@MS - Gymnastics Room
3:45pm - 5:00pm
Westside Activities
@Westside - Art Room
Art Club
5:00pm - 7:00pm
CATS
@HS - Auditorium
CATS Movie Night
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheerleading Practice
@HS - Dance Studio
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Trap Shooting - Middle School
@MS - Auditorium
MMS Trap Shooting Registration
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@La Crosse Logan High School
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Calendars
-All-
Academic
Activities
Athletics
Athletics Misc.
Community Education
Elementary Schools
Greenwood Elementary
Montessori Elementary
Music
Open Gyms
Park and Recreation
Practices
Renaissance Academy
Rentals
Rocky Branch Elementary
School Board
Sports Miscellaneous
Westside Elementary
Meyer Middle School
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?