Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
HS - Track
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
MS - Gymnastics Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
HS - Main Gym
| |
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
HS - Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
HS - Pool
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
MS - Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Montessori Elementary - Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Auxiliary Gym
more.. | |
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Chippewa Falls High School |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
HS - Main Gym
more.. | |
5:45pm- 8:00pm |
HS - Field 3
more.. Powderpuff | |
Powderpuff | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS - Auxiliary Gym
| |
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Hudson High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
HS - Main Gym
| |
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
HS - Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
HS - Pool
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Track
| |
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
HS - Dance Studio
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
MS - Cafeteria
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Montessori Elementary - Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Auxiliary Gym
more.. | |
3:45pm | vs. South St. Paul @ River Falls Middle School | |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. South St. Paul |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Woodbury Middle |
3:45pm | vs. Woodbury Middle @ River Falls Middle School | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ River Falls Hoffman Park
| |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Eau Claire Memorial High School |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Eau Claire Memorial High School |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
MS - Multipurpose Room
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS - Main Gym
more.. Male Volleyball | |
Male Volleyball | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Montessori - Room 132
Yoga | |
Yoga |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
HS - Main Gym
| |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
HS - Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
HS - Pool
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
MS - Gym
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Track
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Auxiliary Gym
more.. | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Montessori Elementary - Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Montessori - Computer Lab
Garden Workshop | |
Garden Workshop |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
HS - Main Gym
| |
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
HS - Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Track
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
MS - Cafeteria
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:45pm | vs. Oltman Middle @ River Falls Middle School | |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Oltman Middle |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Baldwin-Woodville Area School District |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Baldwin-Woodville Area School District |
4:45pm | vs. Superior High School @ River Falls High School | |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS - Commons
Pasta Feed | |
Pasta Feed | ||
5:00pm | vs. Chippewa Falls High School @ River Falls High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Chippewa Falls High School @ River Falls High School | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Chippewa Falls High School |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Chippewa Falls High School |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Chippewa Falls High School |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
HS - Main Gym
more.. | |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
HS - Auxiliary Gym
| |
6:30pm | vs. Eau Claire Memorial High School @ River Falls High School | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Chippewa Falls High School
Staff Appreciation Night |
Staff Appreciation Night | ||
7:30pm- 8:00pm |
HS - Main Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
HS - Main Gym
| |
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
HS - Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:00pm- 11:00pm |
HS - Auditorium
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
HS - Pool
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Track
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:50pm
| vs. Superior High School @ UW River Falls |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am |
HS - Locker Rooms
more.. | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
8:00pm- 11:00pm |
HS - Main Gym
Homecoming Dance | |
Homecoming Dance |