Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
RLHS - Room 227 - Graphics Lab
Yearbook Workshop - Tim Panasuk | |
Yearbook Workshop - Tim Panasuk | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Rice Lake High School - Warriors Conference Room - South
All Sports Booster Club meeting - All are welcome. | |
All Sports Booster Club meeting - All are welcome. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
Rice Lake High School - New Gym - Blue and Gold
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Rice Lake High School - Auditorium
HS PLAY The Astonishing Adventures of the Whte Weevil. | |
HS PLAY The Astonishing Adventures of the Whte Weevil. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 3:30pm |
Rice Lake Middle School - Cafeteria
Warriorettes Kids Dance Clinic Registration | |
Warriorettes Kids Dance Clinic Registration | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
RLMS - Gold Gym (old)
Warriorettes Kids Dance Clinic | |
Warriorettes Kids Dance Clinic | ||
5:00pm | vs. Hudson
@ Hudson Middle School Pool
WIAA SECTIONAL FOR DIVE | |
WIAA SECTIONAL FOR DIVE | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Rice Lake High School - Blue Gym
| |
5:00pm- 5:30pm |
RLHS - Room 101 - Foods Lab
| |
5:45pm | vs. Eau Claire North @ Rice Lake High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Eau Claire North | |
5:45pm | vs. Eau Claire North | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Rice Lake High School - Auditorium
HS PLAY The Astonishing Adventures of the Whte Weevil. | |
HS PLAY The Astonishing Adventures of the Whte Weevil. | ||
7:15pm | vs. Eau Claire North @ Rice Lake High School | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Eau Claire North |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
SKi Brule | ||
SKi Brule | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| vs. Ashland
@ AMS-Dodd Gym
|
10:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| vs. Hayward Community Schools |
12:00pm | vs. Ashland @ Ashland High School - Gym | |
1:00pm | vs. University of Wisconsin - Stevens Point
@ UWSP AQUATICS CENTER
| |
1:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:15am
| vs. Ashland @ Ashland High School - Gym |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Rice Lake High School - New Gym - Blue and Gold
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
RLHS - Room 227 - Graphics Lab
Yearbook Workshop - Tim Panasuk | |
Yearbook Workshop - Tim Panasuk |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. St Croix Central
Team Sectionals | |
Team Sectionals | ||
6:30am- 7:30am |
Rice Lake High School - New Gym - Blue and Gold
| |
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
RLHS - Room 227 - Graphics Lab
Yearbook Workshop - Tim Panasuk | |
Yearbook Workshop - Tim Panasuk | ||
3:45pm- 4:30pm |
Rice Lake High School - Cafeteria
Ski Team dryland workout | |
Ski Team dryland workout | ||
4:30pm | vs. Hudson @ Rice Lake High School | |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
RLHS - Room 101 - Foods Lab
Warriorette Team Meal | |
Warriorette Team Meal | ||
5:45pm | vs. Hudson @ Rice Lake High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Hudson @ Rice Lake High School | |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Rice Lake High School - Blue Gym
| |
7:00pm | WIAA Tournament
| |
7:15pm | vs. Hudson @ Rice Lake High School | |
7:30pm | vs. Hudson @ Rice Lake High School |