Skip to content
Eau Claire Memorial High School
Navbar
Calendar
Today
August 2018
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
TBD
Football: V
2
3
4
5
6
TBD
Golf: G/V
7
TBD
Swim & Dive: G/V
TBD
Tennis: G/V
8
9
10
9:00am
Golf: G/V
@Rolling Oaks Golf Course
10:00am
Football: JV
@Carson Park
10:00am
Football: V
@Carson Park
11
12
13
TBD
Soccer: B/V
TBD
Volleyball: G/V
14
8:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Brookfield East High School
Tennis Court - (10)
8:30am
Golf: G/V
@Mill Run Golf Course
15
8:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Brookfield East High School
Tennis Court - (10)
9:00am
Golf: G/V
@New Richmond Golf Club School
9:00am
Tennis: G/JV
@
16
17
8:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Badger High School
Tennis Courts
9:00am
Golf: G/V
@La Crosse Country Club
10:00am
Football: Freshman
@Eau Claire Carson Park
7:00pm
Football: V
@Eau Claire Carson Park
18
8:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Badger High School
Tennis Courts
9:00am
Tennis: G/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
DeLong Middle School courts to be used as well.
9:30am
Volleyball: G/JV
@Bloomer Middle School
9:30am
Volleyball: G/V
@Bloomer High School
19
20
9:00am
Golf: G/V
@Wild Ridge
4:45pm
Football: JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
6:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Stillwater High School
6:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Stillwater High School
21
9:00am
Volleyball: G/V
@SPASH Fieldhouse
1:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
22
23
9:00am
Golf: G/V
@Lake Wissota Golf Course
3:00pm
Football: Freshman
(Changed)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Menomonie High School
Room 140
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV2 Purple
@McDonell Central Catholic High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV2 White
@Mc Donell Central
7:00pm
Football: V
(Rescheduled)
@UW-LaCrosse Memorial Stadium
24
9:00am
Volleyball: G/V
@Menomonie - U W Stout Johnson Fieldhouse
1:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
3:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Game 1 @ 3pm: Eau Claire Memorial vs. GB Preble Game 2 @ 5pm: Hudson vs. Madison West
7:00pm
Football: V
(Rescheduled)
@UW-LaCrosse Memorial Stadium
25
8:00am
Volleyball: G/V
@Menomonie - U W Stout Johnson Fieldhouse
9:00am
Tennis: G/JV
@Delong Middle School
DeLong and Northstar MS courts to be used.
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
9:30am
Cross Country: JV
@Eau Claire City Wells
9:30am
Cross Country: V
@Eau Claire City Wells
10:00am
Soccer: B/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Game 1 @ 10am: ECM vs. Mad. W. Game 2 @ 12pm: Hudson vs. GB Preble
12:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Eau Claire North High School
Swim starts at 12:30pm at Eau Claire Northl High School. Dive starts at 10am at Northstar Middle School.
26
27
3:00pm
Golf: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@River Falls Golf Club
3:00pm
Golf: G/V
(Cancelled)
@River Falls Golf Club
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV 2
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:00pm
Football: JV
(Changed)
@Tomah HS
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Mc Donell Central
28
2:30pm
Golf: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Lake Hallie Golf
2:30pm
Golf: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Lake Hallie Golf
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Changed)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
JV will play at DeLong MS.
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Changed)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
29
30
3:00pm
Golf: G/JV
@Troy Burne Golf Club
3:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Troy Burne Golf Club
4:45pm
Football: Freshman
@Rice Lake High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Chippewa Falls - Halmstad Elementary School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV2 Purple
@Menomonie High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV2 White
@Menomonie High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Menomonie High School
6:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
6:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Swim only
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Chippewa Falls High School
Youth Night
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Menomonie High School
Practice Playing Field - East
31
10:00am
Tennis: G/JV
(Changed)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
JV will play at DeLong MS.
10:00am
Tennis: G/V
(Changed)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV2 White
@Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran High School
5:00pm
Football: V
(Changed)
@Rice Lake High School
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?