Eau Claire Memorial
Wednesday, February 7, 2018
Thursday, February 8, 2018
Time Event Details
5:00pm Ice Hockey: Boys JV Game vs. Menomonie
 @ Menomonie High School - Dunn County Ice Arena location
5:45pm Basketball: Girls JV 2 Game vs. River Falls
5:45pm Basketball: Girls JV Game vs. River Falls
6:30pm Gymnastics: Varsity Meet Rice Lake vs. Eau Claire North/Memoiral
7:00pm Ice Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs. Menomonie
7:15pm Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs. River Falls
Friday, February 9, 2018
Time Event Details
3:45pm Swim & Dive: Boys Varsity WIAA Sectional vs. Hudson
 @ Hudson Middle School location
5:45pm Basketball: Boys JV 2 Game vs. River Falls
5:45pm Basketball: Boys JV Game vs. River Falls
7:15pm Basketball: Boys Freshman Game vs. River Falls
7:15pm Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs. River Falls

WestWisconsinPBP Radio Broadcast.

WestWisconsinPBP Radio Broadcast.

Saturday, February 10, 2018
Time Event Details
10:00am Wrestling: Boys Varsity WIAA Regional vs. Chippewa Falls, Eau Claire North, Hudson, Menomonie, New Richmond, River Falls, Superior
 @ New Richmond High School - Soccer Practice Field location
11:00am Swim & Dive: Boys Varsity WIAA Sectional vs. Wisconsin Rapids
 @ UWSP Aquatic Center location
5:00pm Ice Hockey: Boys JV Game  

(Time Changed)

vs. Superior
 @ Wessman Arena location
7:00pm Ice Hockey: Boys Varsity Game  

(Time Changed)

vs. Superior
 @ Wessman Arena location
Sunday, February 11, 2018
Monday, February 12, 2018
Time Event Details
7:00pm Basketball: Boys JV 2 Game  

(Date Changed to 01-23-18)

vs. Mondovi
Tuesday, February 13, 2018
Time Event Details
4:30pm Basketball: Girls JV Game vs. Eau Claire North

Game played in East Gym

Game played in East Gym

4:30pm Basketball: Boys JV Game vs. Eau Claire North
5:30pm Ice Hockey: Girls JV Game  

(Rescheduled from 01-22-18)

Central Wisconsin Storm vs. ECA Stars
 @ Eau Claire Hobbs Ice Center location
6:00pm Basketball: Girls JV 2 Game vs. Eau Claire North

Game played in East Gym.

Game played in East Gym.

6:00pm Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs. Eau Claire North

Pep Band/ CV Ortho/Oakleaf Sponsor Night

Pep Band/ CV Ortho/Oakleaf Sponsor Night

7:00pm Ice Hockey: Girls Varsity Game  

(Rescheduled from 01-22-18)

Central Wisconsin Storm vs. ECA Stars
 @ Eau Claire Hobbs Ice Center location
8:00pm Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs. Eau Claire North

Pep Band/ CV Ortho/Oakleaf Sponsor Night/Parent Night

Pep Band/ CV Ortho/Oakleaf Sponsor Night/Parent Night

8:00pm Basketball: Boys Freshman Game vs. Eau Claire North