Skip to content
Eau Claire Memorial High School
Navbar
Calendar
Today
November 2017
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
2
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Uihlein Soccer Complex
3
3:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Hudson Middle School
Diving only Warm-ups begin at 3:30pm Diving Prelims, Semi-Finals and Finals at 5:00pm
4
1:00pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Hudson Middle School
Swimming Warm-Ups from 11:30 am to 12:50 pm. Time finals begin at 1:00 pm.
5
6
TBD
Basketball: G/V
TBD
Cheer/Stunt: V
TBD
Gymnastics: V
TBD
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
TBD
Ice Hockey: B/V
7
8
9
10
11
9:30am
Basketball: G/JV
@New Richmond Hillside Elementary School
9:30am
Basketball: G/V
@New Richmond High School - Soccer Practice Field
12
13
TBD
Basketball: B/V
TBD
Swim & Dive: B/V
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Postponed)
@Eau Claire Hobbs Ice Center
14
15
16
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Chippewa Falls Ice Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Holmen High School
5:45pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Chippewa Falls Ice Arena
Scrimmages: ECM vs Tomah at 5:45 to 6:30pm ECM vs WR at 7:45 to 8:30pm
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
@Holmen High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Holmen High School
17
18
2:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
19
20
21
5:00pm
Swim & Dive: B/JV
@DC Everest High School
5:00pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
@DC Everest High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Back/auxillary gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Westby High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
Parent Night
22
23
24
TBD
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@TBA
TBD
Ice Hockey: G/V
@TBA
12:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Eau Claire Hobbs Ice Center
Day 1: Games played at O'Brien Rink 12:00pm Eau Claire Memorial vs. Wausau West 2:00pm Notre Dame vs. Superior
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Eau Claire Hobbs Ice Center
Games in O'Brien Rink. ECM vs Wausau West @ 4pm Notre Dame vs Superior @ 6:30pm
25
TBD
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@TBA
TBD
Ice Hockey: G/V
@TBA
11:00am
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
Day 2: JV games played in Akervik Rink 11:00am JV Consolation 1:00pm JV Championship
11:30am
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
Consolation game starts at 11:30am Championship game starts at 2pm
26
27
28
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Back/auxillary gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Front/Game gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Menomonie High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Menomonie High School
6:30pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
@River Falls High School
Pool
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
WCFW broadcast on 105.7 FM.
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Menomonie High School
HS Main Gym
29
30
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Eau Claire - Hobbs Ice Arena
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Hobbs Ice Arena - Eau Claire
Game played in Akervik
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Rice Lake High School
Ole Olsen Gym
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Eau Claire Hobbs Ice Center
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?