Skip to content
Eau Claire Memorial High School
Navbar
Calendar
Today
May 2017
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
1
5:00pm
Baseball: JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Elk Mound Village Park
2
TBD
Softball: V
9:00am
Golf: B/JV
@Amery Golf Club
3:30pm
Track & Field: JV
@Menomonie High School
SC Track and Field
4:30pm
Softball: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Eau Claire Carson Park - Hobbs Field
4:30pm
Softball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Eau Claire - Carson Park (Gelein Field)
5:00pm
Baseball: JV 2
@River Falls High School
5:00pm
Baseball: JV
@Eau Claire - Fairfax Park
5:00pm
Baseball: V
@Carson Park
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Menomonie - River Heights Elementary Soccer Field
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Menomonie - River Heights Elementary Soccer Field
3
11:00am
Golf: B/V
@Nemadji Golf Course
4
3:30pm
Track & Field: V
@CHS
Field-Track
Varsity Boys
3:30pm
Track & Field: V
@CHS
Field-Track
Varsity Girls
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@River Falls High School
Tennis Courts
4:30pm
Softball: JV
@Eau Claire Carson Park - Hobbs Field
4:30pm
Softball: V
@Eau Claire - Carson Park (Gelein Field)
5:00pm
Baseball: JV 2
@Eau Claire Fairfax Field
5:00pm
Baseball: JV
@River Falls High School
5:00pm
Baseball: V
@1st National Bank Stadium
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
6:00pm
Softball: V
@Eau Claire - Carson Park (Gelein Field)
5
1:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Hayward Golf and Tennis Club
1:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
@Eau Claire Fairfax Field
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@Carson Park
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@UWEC-Bollinger Field #5
6
8:30am
Tennis: B/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
9:00am
Golf: B/V
@Hayward-Scott Miller
9:00am
Softball: JV
@Holmen High School
9:00am
Softball: V
@Viking Elementary - Field 4
9:00am
Tennis: B/JV
@Wausau West High School
11:00am
Baseball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Eau Claire Carson Park
11:00am
Soccer: G/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Featuring JV game Kimberly vs. DC Everest only
2:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
3:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@UWEC-Bollinger Field #5
7
8
3:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Troy Burne Golf Club
4:00pm
Softball: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Eau Claire North High School
4:00pm
Softball: V
@Eau Claire North High School
Softball Fields
9
3:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Menomonie Chippewa Valley G.C.
VARSITY ONLY
3:30pm
Tennis: B/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
3:30pm
Tennis: B/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
4:00pm
Softball: JV
(Changed)
@Eau Claire North High School
4:00pm
Softball: V
(Changed)
@Eau Claire North High School
Softball Fields
4:00pm
Track & Field: JV
@Eau Claire North High School
4:00pm
Track & Field: V
@Eau Claire North High School
5:00pm
Baseball: JV 2
@Hudson Middle School
5:00pm
Baseball: JV
@Eau Claire - Fairfax Park
5:00pm
Baseball: V
@Carson Park
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Superior High School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Superior High School
Soccer Field #3 (closest to tracks)
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@NBC Spartan Sports Complex
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@NBC Spartan Sports Complex
Spartan Football/Soccer Field
10
1:00pm
Golf: B/JV
@Clifton Highlands Golf Club
4:00pm
Softball: JV
(Changed)
@Eau Claire North High School
4:00pm
Softball: V
(Changed)
@Eau Claire North High School
Softball Fields
11
9:00am
Golf: B/V
@Turtleback Golf Course
4:30pm
Softball: JV
@Menomonie High School
4:30pm
Softball: V
@Wakanda Park .
5:00pm
Baseball: JV 2
@Eau Claire Fairfax Field
5:00pm
Baseball: JV
@Hudson Middle School
5:00pm
Baseball: V
@Hudson Middle School
Field - Varsity Baseball
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
6:00pm
Softball: V
@
12
13
10:00am
Softball: JV
@Wausau West High School
Softball Field S1
Softball Field S2
10:00am
Softball: V
@DC Everest High School
10:00am
Tennis: B/V
@Eau Claire North High School
11:00am
Baseball: JV
@Morrie Arnovich Field
11:00am
Baseball: V
@Superior High School
Baseball Field Venue
Double header, games at 11am and 1 pm
14
15
TBD
Golf: B/JV
@River Falls Golf Course
12:00pm
Golf: B/V
@SSP - Southview Golf Course
3:45pm
Tennis: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Eau Claire North High School
5:00pm
Baseball: JV 2
(Changed)
@Elk Mound High School
Game played at village park, south of town off of H.
16
9:30am
Golf: B/V
(Changed)
@Wild Ridge
3:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
3:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
3:30pm
Track & Field: V
(Rescheduled)
@Chippewa Falls High School - Dorais Field
4:30pm
Baseball: JV 2
@Eau Claire North High School
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
(Changed)
@Eau Claire Fairfax Field
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Changed)
@Carson Park
Listen Live @/www.westwisconsinpbp.com
4:30pm
Softball: JV
@Eau Claire Carson Park - Hobbs Field
4:30pm
Softball: V
@Eau Claire - Carson Park (Gelein Field)
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@River Falls High School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@River Falls High School
Wildcat Field
17
9:00am
Golf: B/V
@Turtleback Golf Course
18
1:00pm
Track & Field: V
(Rescheduled)
@Menomonie High School
Meet will be continued at Menomonie
3:30pm
Baseball: JV
@Eau Claire Carson Park
3:30pm
Track & Field: JV
@Menomonie High School
at SC Track and Field
4:30pm
Baseball: JV 2
@Eau Claire Fairfax Field
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
6:00pm
Baseball: V
@Carson Park
Listen Live @/www.westwisconsinpbp.com
19
1:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Brookfield Central High School
COACHES CLASSIC TOURNAMENT 2017 *MORE INFORMATION WITH EXACT TIME AND COURT LOCATION TO FOLLOW* THIS IS A TWO DAY TOURNAMENT 5/19 AND 5/20
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@DC Everest Middle School
5:00pm
Softball: V
@Eau Claire - Carson Park (Gelein Field)
6:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@D.C. Everest Middle School Soccer Complex
D.C. Everest Invite. This is a 2 day event. Game is played on Field 1
20
9:00am
Tennis: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
Both North and Memorial courts will be used
9:00am
Tennis: B/V
@Brookfield Central High School
COACHES CLASSIC TOURNAMENT 2017 Day #2-Sat 5/20
10:00am
Soccer: G/JV
@DC Everest Middle School
10:00am
Soccer: G/V
@DC Everest Middle School
3:00pm
Baseball: JV
(Postponed)
@Eau Claire Fairfax Field
3:00pm
Baseball: V
(Postponed)
@Eau Claire Carson Park
21
22
8:30am
Tennis: B/V
@Eau Claire North High School
3:30pm
Track & Field: V
@Superior High School
3:30 field events start. 4:15 running events start.
23
8:30am
Golf: B/V
@New Richmond Golf Club School
4:00pm
Baseball: JV
(Changed)
@Wakanda Park .
JV changed from game to doubleheader. Start time is 4pm.
5:00pm
Baseball: JV 2
@Eau Claire - Fairfax Park
Game vs. JV2 Red
5:00pm
Baseball: V
@Wakanda Park .
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Hudson Middle School
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Hudson Middle School
Field - Soccer/Track
24
9:00am
Tennis: B/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:00pm
Softball: V
@Eau Claire Carson Park - Gelein Field
25
4:00pm
Baseball: JV 2
(Changed)
@Eau Claire - Fairfax Park
4:00pm
Track & Field: V
@Stiehm Stadium
5:00pm
Baseball: JV
(Cancelled)
@Eau Claire Fairfax Field
5:00pm
Baseball: V
@Carson Park
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Eau Claire Memorial High School
26
5:00pm
Baseball: JV
(Cancelled)
@Eau Claire Fairfax Field
5:00pm
Baseball: V
(Cancelled)
@Carson Park
5:00pm
Softball: V
@DC Everest High School
27
28
29
30
9:00am
Golf: B/V
@Holm's River Edge Golf Course
31
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?