Skip to content
Chippewa Falls High School
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
October 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
1
TBD
Tennis: G/V
@
8:30am
Tennis: G/V
@Menomonie High School
HS Tennis Courts - (10)
9:00am
Golf: G/V
@New Richmond Golf Club
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@Mc Donell Central
7:00pm
Football: JV
@UW River Falls
2
4:00pm
Cross Country: V
@Tomah Hiawatha Golf Club
4:00pm
Football: Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Chippewa Falls High School - Dorais Field
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Chippewa Falls - Halmstad Elementary School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
Field House - All
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV 2
@Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
Field House - All
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
Field House - All
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Chippewa Falls High School
Parents' Night
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
Field House - All
3
TBD
Tennis: G/V
@
4
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Eau Claire North High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Eau Claire North High School
4:45pm
Football: Freshman
@Carson Park
4:45pm
Football: Freshman
@Chippewa Falls High School - Dorais Field
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@River Falls High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV 2
@River Falls High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@River Falls High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@River Falls High School
Main Gym
5
7:00pm
Football: V
@Carson Park Football Stadium Eau Claire
NHS Homecoming & Hall of Fame Celebration Pep Band/Halftime
6
8:30am
Volleyball: G/JV
@Central High School
Sutton Gym
9:00am
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@New Richmond High School
10:00am
Cross Country: JV
@South Middle School
10:00am
Cross Country: V
@South Middle School
11:00am
Soccer: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Chippewa Falls - Halmstad Elementary School
1:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Chippewa Falls - Halmstad Elementary School
7
8
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Rice Lake Moon Lake Park Soccer Fields
4:45pm
Football: JV
@Chippewa Falls High School - Dorais Field
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Chippewa Falls - Halmstad Elementary
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@Chippewa Falls High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Eau Claire North High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Changed)
@Rice Lake High School
9
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Chippewa Falls - Halmstad Elementary School
6:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@River Falls High School
Pool
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Chippewa Falls High School
10
11
TBD
Golf: G/V
@University Ridge Golf Course
Individual State Tournament
TBD
Tennis: G/V
@Nielsen Stadium
Individual State Tournament
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Menomonie High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Menomonie High School
SC Soccer/Football Field
4:45pm
Football: Freshman
@Chippewa Falls High School - Dorais Field
4:45pm
Football: Freshman
@Hudson High School
Turf Field - NE - JV Softball
5:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Alliant Energy Center
Pool
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@Chippewa Falls High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV 2
@Chippewa Falls High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Chippewa Falls High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Chippewa Falls High School
12
7:00pm
Football: V
@Chippewa Falls High School
Dorais Field
Youth Football Night and Halftime Youth Cheer Performance
13
8:00am
Volleyball: G/V
@Altoona High School
10:00am
Cross Country: V
@Lake Wissota Golf Course
11:00am
Soccer: B/JV
@New Richmond High School
11:00am
Soccer: B/V
@New Richmond High School
14
15
4:45pm
Football: JV
@Hudson High School
4:45pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Changed)
@Chippewa Falls - Halmstad Elementary
16
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Green Bay Southwest High School
4:45pm
Football: Freshman
(Changed)
@Chippewa Falls High School - Dorais Field
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@PJ Jacobs Junior High
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV 2
@SPASH Tennis Courts
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Stevens Point Area High School
6:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Chippewa Falls Middle School
Senior and Parents' Night
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@SPASH Tennis Courts
17
18
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Chippewa Falls High School
19
TBD
Golf: G/V
@University Ridge Golf Course
Team State Tournament
TBD
Tennis: G/V
@Nielsen Stadium
Team State Tournament
7:00pm
Football: V
@Papermaker Stadium
Level 1
20
TBD
Soccer: B/V
@
12:00pm
Cross Country: V
@Menomonie High School
Boys Race: 12:00 pm Girls Race: 1:00 pm
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Wausau West High School
21
22
23
24
25
TBD
Soccer: B/V
@
TBD
Volleyball: G/V
@
26
7:00pm
Football: V
@
Level 2
27
TBD
Cross Country: V
@Ridges Golf Course
TBD
Soccer: B/V
@
TBD
Volleyball: G/V
@
10:00am
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Menomonie High School
FH Pool 138
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Academics
Athletics
Wheelchair Track & Field
Community Ed
Fine Arts
Lunch & Learn
Music
School Clubs/Organizations
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?